Ti 28.8. Orimattilan Jymyn Silja Line Seurakisat 10/10

28.8.2018


M 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Alhomäki                                              8,09              
2)   Topi Koskimies                                             8,94              
3)   Ensio Kivikangas                                           9,18              
4)   Sebastian Kraus                                            9,28              
5)   Mauri Forsberg                                             9,35              
6)   Toni Mero                                                  9,64              
7)   Lauri Laitinen                                             9,91              
8)   Jani Turunen                                               10,45             
9)   Mika Lindgren                                              11,40             
10)  Juhani Muuronen                                            11,54             
11)  Antti Ylitalo                                              11,80             
12)  Jani Lievonen                                              11,96             


N 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pauliina Wirman                                            9,84              
2)   Heini Luomaa                                               10,40             
3)   Helinä Taavitsainen                                        10,69             
4)   Anni Koponen                                               10,97             
5)   Taija Grön                                                 11,19             
6)   Beate Matthey                                              11,27             
7)   Tytti Kylliäinen                                           11,64             
8)   Hanna Ylitalo                                              11,74             
9)   Arja Mero                                                  13,81             
10)  Kirsti Seppinen                                            17,86             


P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samuel Hosiaisluoma                                        9,37              
2)   Nooa Inkinen                                               9,59              
3)   Venni Kenttämaa                                            10,02             
4)   Oliver Leppäkorpi                                          10,19             
5)   Veikka Koistinen                                           10,55             
6)   Ilmari Haapasalo                                           11,53             
7)   Niilo Kapulainen                                           11,73             
8)   Niklas Karjalainen                                         12,07             
9)   Emil Välkky                                                12,45             
10)  Juho Luomaa                                                12,87             
11)  Jalmar Taavitsainen                                        13,03             
12)  Toivo Simola                                               13,21             
13)  Miko Muuronen                                              14,04             
14)  Tuukka Hämäläinen                                          14,11             
15)  Aapo Mero                                                  14,76             
16)  Ronni Kenttämaa                                            15,51             
17)  Sisu Koponen                                               15,52             
18)  Samu Koponen                                               25,90             
19)  Velmu Kanerva                                              40,57             
            


T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Eskelinen                                            9,04              
2)   Erin Vahlberg                                              9,39              
3)   Pihla Rintala                                              9,61              
4)   Oona Tapaila                                               9,72              
5)   Ellen Ojala                                                9,83              
6)   Amanda Gröhn                                               10,24             
7)   Olivia Seppälä                                             10,36             
8)   Enni Ylitalo                                               10,80             
9)   Milla Haataja                                              10,92             
10)  Emma Vesala                                                11,15             
11)  Jenni Järvi                                                11,32             
12)  Oona Korkeamäki                                            11,69             
13)  Ida Koistinen                                              12,79             
14)  Hilla Vikman                                               13,58             
15)  Usva Hämäläinen                                            13,67             
16)  Lotta Sinersaari                                           14,29             
17)  Fiona Kraus                                                14,40             
18)  Venla Kraus                                                16,38             
19)  Reeta Kamunen                                              18,30             
20)  Elsa Rötkö                                                 20,35             
21)  Aino Muuronen                                              21,26             
22)  Aino Manninen                                              23,65             
23)  Emilia Kraus                                               1.07,85           


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samuel Hosiaisluoma                                        12,00             
     12,00  

2)   Juho Luomaa                                                10,91             
     10,91  

3)   Ilmari Haapasalo                                           9,19              
     9,19   

4)   Niilo Kapulainen                                           8,10              
     8,10   

5)   Niklas Karjalainen                                         8,05              
     8,05   

6)   Miko Muuronen                                              7,85              
     7,85   

7)   Nooa Inkinen                                               7,33              
     7,33   

8)   Tuukka Hämäläinen                                          7,12              
     7,12   

9)   Oliver Leppäkorpi                                          6,76              
     6,76   

10)  Venni Kenttämaa                                            6,40              
     6,40   

11)  Niko Lindgren                                              6,32              
     6,32   

12)  Veikka Koistinen                                           5,61              
     5,61   

13)  Leo Koskinen                                               5,10              
     5,10   

14)  Toivo Simola                                               4,36              
     4,36   

15)  Sisu Koponen                                               3,05              
     3,05   

16)  Jalmar Taavitsainen                                        3,03              
     3,03   

17)  Aapo Mero                                                  2,89              
     2,89   

18)  Emil Välkky                                                2,18              
     2,18   

19)  Ronni Kenttämaa                                            2,13              
     2,13   

20)  Samu Koponen                                               2,09              
     2,09   

21)  Velmu Kanerva                                              0,87              
     0,87            


T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Eskelinen                                            8,20              
     8,20   

2)   Pihla Rintala                                              6,52              
     6,52   

3)   Ellen Ojala                                                6,46              
     6,46   

4)   Olivia Seppälä                                             6,28              
     6,28   

4)   Oona Tapaila                                               6,28              
     6,28   

6)   Emma Vesala                                                5,72              
     5,72   

7)   Amanda Gröhn                                               5,63              
     5,63   

8)   Jenni Järvi                                                5,44              
     5,44   

9)   Erin Vahlberg                                              5,06              
     5,06   

10)  Enni Ylitalo                                               4,85              
     4,85   

11)  Milla Haataja                                              4,65              
     4,65   

12)  Elsa Rötkö                                                 4,48              
     4,48   

13)  Oona Korkeamäki                                            4,21              
     4,21   

14)  Lotta Sinersaari                                           3,84              
     3,84   

15)  Aino Muuronen                                              3,09              
     3,09   

16)  Reeta Kamunen                                              3,00              
     3,00   

17)  Hilla Vikman                                               2,96              
     2,96   

18)  Fiona Kraus                                                2,73              
     2,73   

19)  Venla Kraus                                                2,59              
     2,59   

20)  Ida Koistinen                                              2,09              
     2,09   

21)  Aino Manninen                                              0,71              
     0,71   


P7 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Pihlaja                                              21,26             
2)   Veikka Karjalainen                                         21,49             
3)   Akseli Haapasalo                                           22,61             
4)   Niilo Haataja                                              23,51             
5)   Aleksi Mero                                                23,74             
6)   Vili Pussinen                                              23,78             
7)   Arttu Hoikkanen                                            24,62             
8)   Jimi Salminen                                              25,66             
9)   Peetu Kapulainen                                           25,93             
10)  Niko Vaahterla                                             26,31             


T7 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Kraus                                                18,31             
2)   Pipsa Kanerva                                              18,33             
3)   Hilla Kraus                                                18,48             
4)   Siiri Ovaska                                               18,50             
5)   Hertta-Liina Tuominen            LahdA                     19,97             
6)   Kiira Kamunen                                              20,36             
7)   Aino Koistinen                                             21,00             
8)   Salla Sironen                                              21,12             
9)   Iris Vikström                                              21,55             
10)  Eevi Koskimies                                             21,87             
11)  Aliisa Kivikangas                                          22,64             
12)  Viivi Korkemäki                                            24,45             
13)  Iida Ylitalo                                               25,75             
14)  Amanda Närhi                                               33,11             


P7 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Haataja                                              3,98              
     3,90   3,82   3,98   

2)   Aleksi Mero                                                3,41              
     3,12   3,41   3,16   

3)   Vili Pussinen                                              3,28              
     3,28   3,11   x      

4)   Akseli Haapasalo                                           2,97              
     2,42   2,97   2,41   

5)   Peetu Kapulainen                                           2,89              
     2,61   2,70   2,89   

6)   Veikka Karjalainen                                         2,50              
     2,21   2,50   2,18   

7)   Jimi Salminen                                              2,35              
     2,08   1,97   2,35   

8)   Albert Saari                                               2,28              
     2,28   2,05   2,26   

9)   Arttu Hoikkanen                                            1,86              
     1,86   x      x      

10)  Niko Vaahterla                                             1,71              
     1,45   1,43   1,71   



T7 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Ovaska                                               3,70              
     3,70   3,35   3,13   

2)   Sofia Kraus                                                3,30              
     3,30   3,14   3,02   

3)   Hilla Kraus                                                3,10              
     2,78   2,80   3,10   

4)   Amanda Närhi                                               2,85              
     2,82   2,72   2,85   

5)   Aliisa Kivikangas                                          2,82              
     2,71   2,82   2,75   

6)   Iris Vikström                                              2,72              
     2,11   2,72   2,60   

7)   Aino Koistinen                                             2,69              
     2,69   2,60   2,11   

8)   Salla Sironen                                              2,59              
     2,14   2,59   2,37   

9)   Jemina Lindgren                                            2,35              
     2,02   2,35   2,13   

10)  Pipsa Kanerva                                              2,32              
     2,29   2,32   2,15   

11)  Viivi Korkemäki                                            2,16              
     1,69   1,94   2,16   

12)  Eevi Koskimies                                             1,62              
     1,47   1,62   1,29   

13)  Kiira Kamunen                                              1,59              
     1,59   1,43   1,21   

14)  Iida Ylitalo                                               1,19              
     0,37   1,19   1,11   


P9 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Taavitsainen                                        19,71             
2)   Sisu Kanerva                                               20,15             
3)   Ville Kivikangas                                           20,61             
4)   Anton Närhi                                                21,05             
5)   Jonni Kenttämaa                                            21,58             


T9 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Valeria Gassova                                            17,55             
2)   Sofia Mustonen                                             18,21             
3)   Sonja Muotka                                               18,83             
4)   Anniina Mero                                               21,24             
5)   Ella Karjalainen                                           21,35             
6)   Aava Hämäläinen                                            21,62             
7)   Iida Vikman                                                21,92             
8)   Orvokki Manninen                                           22,21             
9)   Saana Kamunen                                              22,35             
10)  Iiris Hujanen                                              22,50             
11)  Emma Pokkinen                                              22,60             
12)  Mandi Hyvättinen                                           22,86             
13)  Ellen Vahlberg                                             23,28             


P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Yrjölä                                                16,15             
     13,03  16,15  16,04  

2)   Ville Kivikangas                                           10,53             
     10,53  10,04  9,35   

3)   Jonni Kenttämaa                                            9,31              
     7,34   9,31   7,54   

4)   Anton Närhi                                                8,85              
     8,00   8,85   7,69   

5)   Sisu Kanerva                                               5,90              
     3,94   5,90   4,54   

6)   Oliver Taavitsainen                                        5,44              
     5,44   3,04   4,44   


T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sonja Muotka                                               10,71             
     8,88   7,81   10,71  

2)   Valeria Gassova                                            9,61              
     9,33   9,61   8,85   

3)   Sofia Mustonen                                             7,95              
     5,80   7,95   6,24   

4)   Ella Karjalainen                                           7,00              
     x      7,00   6,56   

5)   Anniina Mero                                               5,52              
     5,06   5,52   5,47   

6)   Iida Vikman                                                5,10              
     x      5,10   4,74   

7)   Orvokki Manninen                                           4,96              
     4,96   4,83   4,62   

8)   Ellen Vahlberg                                             4,81              
     2,71   4,40   4,81   

9)   Emma Pokkinen                                              4,65              
     4,65   4,09   4,19   

10)  Saana Kamunen                                              4,59              
     2,40   3,37   4,59   

11)  Iiris Hujanen                                              4,45              
     3,72   3,68   4,45   

12)  Mandi Hyvättinen                                           3,33              
     x      3,33   2,00   


P11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Timo Kivikangas                                            23,66             
2)   Kaapo Mantere                    LahdA                     24,11             
3)   Vilho Vesala                                               31,72             
4)   Urho Manninen                                              32,07             
5)   Jesse Luomaa                                               35,43             
6)   Jimi Luomaa                                                35,63             


T11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     23,44             
2)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     24,38             
3)   Tanja Muotka                                               25,36             
4)   Saara Hosiaisluoma                                         26,46             
5)   Henni Kenttämaa                                            27,06             
6)   Kerttu Sironen                                             27,36             
7)   Emilie Ollilainen                                          28,82             
8)   Aleksandra Närhi                                           29,94             


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Timo Kivikangas                                            3,85              
     3,85   3,78   3,76   
                          

2)   Kaapo Mantere                    LahdA                     3,55              
     3,24   3,53   3,55   
                          

3)   Eino-Juhani Yrjölä                                         2,94              
     2,94   2,20   1,93   
                          

4)   Vilho Vesala                                               2,75              
     2,75   2,70   2,60   
                          

5)   Urho Manninen                                              2,69              
     2,69   2,62   2,65   
                          

6)   Jesse Luomaa                                               2,59              
     2,13   2,55   2,59   
                          

7)   Jimi Luomaa                                                2,06              
     1,81   2,06   1,97   
                          

T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     3,90              
     3,76   3,90   3,77   
                          

2)   Tanja Muotka                                               3,69              
     3,69   3,68   3,58   
                          

3)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     3,68              
     3,68   3,65   3,52   
                          

4)   Veera Ovaska                                               3,35              
     3,35   3,26   3,24   
                          

5)   Kerttu Sironen                                             3,26              
     3,26   3,10   3,16   
                          

6)   Saara Hosiaisluoma                                         3,21              
     3,21   3,07   3,17   
                          

7)   Henni Kenttämaa                                            3,07              
     3,03   3,07   2,64   
                          

8)   Emilie Ollilainen                                          2,96              
     2,96   2,90   2,62   
                          

9)   Aleksandra Närhi                                           2,83              
     2,78   2,83   2,79   
                          

10)  Nina Kantoniemi                                            2,36              
     2,36   2,25   2,20   
                          

11)  Amanda Sallinen                                            2,15              
     2,15   2,02   1,95   
                          

P13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jerry Savolainen                 LahdA                     29,50             


T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Linda Sallinen                                             3,65              
     3,41   x      3,65                

2)   Pinja Hämäläinen                                           2,96              
     2,65   2,96   x      
                          
P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Alhomäki                                              4,96              
     4,96   x      4,93