Ti 21.8. Orimattilan Jymyn Silja Line Seurakisat 9/10

21.8.2018


P5 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venni Kenttämaa                                            14,16             
2)   Nooa Inkinen                                               14,43             
3)   Samuel Hosiaisluoma                                        15,12             
4)   Oliver Leppäkorpi                                          15,28             
5)   Luca Kaitaranta                                            15,86             
6)   Veikka Koistinen                                           15,99             
7)   Juho Luomaa                                                17,33             
8)   Niklas Karjalainen                                         18,26             
9)   Niilo Kapulainen                                           20,87             
10)  Toivo Simola                                               20,94             
11)  Jalmar Taavitsainen                                        21,93             
12)  Tuukka Hämäläinen                                          22,49             
13)  Aapo Mero                                                  22,89             
14)  Elmo Sarén                                                 23,12             
15)  Ronni Kenttämaa                                            24,92             
16)  Sisu Koponen                                               28,58             
17)  Aapo Pitkänen                                              31,83             
18)  Juho Järvi                                                 34,46             
19)  Samu Koponen                                               51,49                      


T5 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Eskelinen                                            12,71             
2)   Erin Vahlberg                                              14,14             
3)   Oona Tapaila                                               14,18             
4)   Ellen Ojala                                                15,11             
5)   Amanda Gröhn                                               15,12             
6)   Olivia Seppälä                                             15,60             
7)   Emma Vesala                                                16,63             
8)   Oona Korkeamäki                                            17,29             
9)   Jenni Järvi                                                17,52             
10)  Milla Haataja                                              18,11             
11)  Enni Ylitalo                                               18,83             
12)  Ida Koistinen                                              19,57             
13)  Elsa Rötkö                                                 22,16             
14)  Hilla Vikman                                               22,41             
15)  Reeta Kamunen                                              27,29                      


P5 Rakettikeihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samuel Hosiaisluoma                                        8,34              
     8,34   6,85   

2)   Ilmari Haapasalo                                           5,15              
     5,15   5,10   

3)   Luca Kaitaranta                                            4,85              
     4,85   4,57   

4)   Juho Luomaa                                                4,60              
     4,60   4,16   

5)   Venni Kenttämaa                                            4,54              
     4,54   4,26   

6)   Nooa Inkinen                                               4,10              
     4,10   3,90   

7)   Tuukka Hämäläinen                                          3,75              
     3,75   2,93   

8)   Niilo Kapulainen                                           3,60              
     3,55   3,60   

9)   Veikka Koistinen                                           3,40              
     3,40   2,70   

10)  Oliver Leppäkorpi                                          3,15              
     3,15   3,10   

11)  Niklas Karjalainen                                         3,05              
     3,05   2,65   

12)  Toivo Simola                                               2,50              
     2,50   1,97   

13)  Jalmar Taavitsainen                                        2,45              
     2,45   1,05   

14)  Niko Lindgren                                              2,24              
     2,24   2,20   

15)  Leo Koskinen                                               2,15              
     2,15   1,40   

16)  Aapo Mero                                                  2,10              
     2,10   1,50   

17)  Sisu Koponen                                               2,00              
     2,00   1,76   

18)  Aapo Pitkänen                                              2,00              
     2,00   1,43   

19)  Ronni Kenttämaa                                            1,05              
     1,05   0,78   

20)  Juho Järvi                                                 0,97              
     0,97   0,82   

21)  Samu Koponen                                               0,73              
     0,73   0,65   


T5 Rakettikeihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Eskelinen                                            5,27              
     5,27   3,45   

2)   Oona Tapaila                                               3,96              
     3,96   3,45   

3)   Erin Vahlberg                                              3,85              
     3,85   3,29   

4)   Olivia Seppälä                                             3,34              
     3,34   2,67   

5)   Amanda Gröhn                                               3,24              
     3,24   3,19   

6)   Milla Haataja                                              2,98              
     2,98   2,80   

7)   Ellen Ojala                                                2,78              
     2,78   2,50   

8)   Jenni Järvi                                                2,64              
     2,64   2,53   

9)   Hilla Vikman                                               2,00              
     2,00   1,39   

10)  Enni Ylitalo                                               1,92              
     1,92   1,84   

11)  Elsa Rötkö                                                 1,82              
     1,76   1,82   

12)  Ida Koistinen                                              1,70              
     1,57   1,70   

13)  Neea Laine                                                 1,46              
     1,46   1,30   

14)  Reeta Kamunen                                              1,38              
     1,38   1,24   

15)  Oona Korkeamäki                                            1,25              
     1,18   1,25   


P7 80m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Pihlaja                                              17,20             
2)   Veikka Karjalainen                                         17,65             
3)   Akseli Haapasalo                                           17,74             
4)   Niilo Haataja                                              17,99             
5)   VIli Pussinen                                              18,93             
6)   Aleksi Mero                                                19,36             
7)   Jimi Salminen                                              19,53             
8)   Niko Vaahterla                                             19,65             
9)   Arttu Hoikkanen                                            19,91             
10)  Peetu Kapulainen                                           22,42             


T7 80m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pipsa Kanerva                                              14,76             
2)   Sofia Kraus                                                14,77             
3)   Hilla Kraus                                                15,88             
4)   Hertta-Liina Tuominen            LahdA                     16,37             
5)   Amanda Närhi                                               16,78             
6)   Salla Sironen                                              17,25             
7)   Aino Koistinen                                             17,77             
8)   Helmi Eiranen                                              17,98             
9)   Iiris Vikström                                             18,15             
10)  Jemina Lindgren                                            18,78             
11)  Aliisa Kivikangas                                          19,00             
12)  Viivi Korkeamäki                                           19,72             
13)  Iida Ylitalo                                               19,91             
 

P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Hoikkanen                                            2,20              
     2,20   1,90   1,73   
                          

2)   Akseli Haapasalo                                           2,00              
     2,00   1,78   1,93   
                          

3)   Niilo Haataja                                              1,90              
     1,90   1,80   1,35   
                          

4)   Albert Saari                                               1,85              
     1,85   1,82   1,78   
                          

5)   VIli Pussinen                                              1,85              
     1,85   1,71   1,72   
                          

6)   Veikka Karjalainen                                         1,83              
     1,83   1,62   1,71   
                          

7)   Aleksi Mero                                                1,76              
     1,76   1,51   1,63   
                          

8)   Peetu Kapulainen                                           1,70              
     1,70   1,20   1,27   
                          

9)   Niko Vaahterla                                             1,23              
     1,23   1,18   1,20   
                          

10)  Jimi Salminen                                              1,10              
     1,10   1,10   0,11   
                          



T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pipsa Kanerva                                              2,83              
     2,83   2,54   2,37   
                          

2)   Hilla Kraus                                                2,58              
     2,58   2,36   2,26   
                          

3)   Amanda Närhi                                               2,45              
     2,22   2,30   2,45   
                          

4)   Sofia Kraus                                                2,36              
     2,36   2,23   2,12   
                          

5)   Salla Sironen                                              2,24              
     2,24   1,83   1,78   
                          

6)   Iiris Vikström                                             2,19              
     2,19   2,17   2,16   
                          

7)   Helmi Eiranen                                              2,14              
     2,14   2,14   2,09   
                          

8)   Aliisa Kivikangas                                          2,04              
     2,01   1,96   2,04   
                          

9)   Aino Koistinen                                             1,86              
     1,68   1,86   1,63   
                          

10)  Viivi Korkeamäki                                           1,60              
     1,60   1,60   1,58   
                          

11)  Jemina Lindgren                                            1,52              
     1,46   1,52   1,52   
                          

12)  Iida Ylitalo                                               1,49              
     1,43   1,49   x      
                          

P9 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sisu Kanerva                                               1.37,96           
2)   Anton Närhi                                                1.42,01           
3)   Ville Kivikangas                                           1.47,51           
4)   Oliver Taavitsainen                                        1.49,10           
5)   Jonni Kenttämaa                                            1.53,52           


T9 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Mustonen                                             1.33,64           
2)   Anniina Mero                                               1.45,63           
3)   Sonja Muotka                                               1.49,93           
4)   Aava Hämäläinen                                            1.59,60           
5)   Ellen Vahlberg                                             2.00,51           
6)   Ella Karjalainen                                           2.01,55           
7)   Iida Vikman                                                2.01,82           
8)   Saana Kamunen                                              2.02,08           
9)   Mandi Hyvättinen                                           2.04,22           


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Yrjölä                                                2,69              
     2,31   2,69   2,24   
                          

2)   Ville Kivikangas                                           2,50              
     2,48   2,49   2,50   
                          

3)   Sisu Kanerva                                               2,40              
     2,28   2,39   2,40   
                          

4)   Anton Närhi                                                2,38              
     2,38   2,08   2,30   
                          

5)   Jonni Kenttämaa                                            2,30              
     2,30   2,26   2,20   
                          

6)   Oliver Taavitsainen                                        1,92              
     1,74   1,92   1,27   
                         

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Mustonen                                             2,72              
     2,58   2,72   2,65   
                          

2)   Sonja Muotka                                               2,64              
     2,51   2,64   2,34   
                          

3)   Ellen Vahlberg                                             2,31              
     2,31   1,98   2,20   
                          

4)   Aava Hämäläinen                                            2,29              
     2,04   2,29   2,07   
                          

5)   Anniina Mero                                               2,27              
     2,22   2,27   2,18   
                          

6)   Iida Vikman                                                2,17              
     2,08   2,17   1,97   
                          

7)   Ella Karjalainen                                           2,01              
     2,01   1,78   x      
                          

8)   Mandi Hyvättinen                                           2,00              
     1,96   1,91   2,00   
                          

9)   Emma Pokkinen                                              2,00              
     2,00   1,86   1,62   
                          

10)  Saana Kamunen                                              1,88              
     1,58   1,88   1,82   
                         

P11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Timo Kivikangas                                            2.09,42           
2)   Jimi Luomaa                                                2.53,00           
3)   Vilho Vesala                                               2.55,56           
4)   Jesse Luomaa                                               3.07,55           

T11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     2.04,44           
2)   Saara Hosiaisluoma                                         2.13,66           
3)   Tanja Muotka                                               2.28,81           
4)   Henni Kenttämaa                                            2.32,79           
5)   Tuulianna Toivonen                                         2.34,15           
6)   Kerttu Sironen                                             2.44,75           
7)   Aleksandra Närhi                                           2.49,96           
8)   Linnea Anttila                                             3.26,06           

P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Timo Kivikangas                                            110               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      -      o      o      o      xxx    

T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     120               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     -      -      o      o      xo     x--    xo     x      

2)   Emilie Ollilainen                                          115               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     -      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Tanja Muotka                                               110               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Saara Hosiaisluoma                                         105               
     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Kerttu Sironen                                             105               
     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      xxo    xo     xxx    

6)   Tuulianna Toivonen                                         100               
     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

7)   Linnea Anttila                                             95                
     90     95     100    
     o      o      xxx    

8)   Aleksandra Närhi                                           95                
     90     95     100    
     xo     o      xxx    

9)   Henni Kenttämaa                                            90                
     90     95     
     o      xxx    

P13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuomas Toivonen                                            1.57,63           

P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuomas Toivonen                                            7,03              
     6,43   7,03   x      x      x      x      

T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Linda Sallinen                                             8,47              
     8,12   8,45   x      8,27   8,16   8,47   

T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pinja Muotka                                               8,95              
     8,28   8,95   8,40   8,42   x      7,92