Ke-to 1.-2.8. Pm-kisat 9-13v, 2. osa, Lahti

2.8.2018

P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Rautavirta                LahdA                     3,70              
     3,66   3,60   x      3,70   x      3,55   
                                               

2)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    3,49              
     3,35   3,16   3,18   3,26   3,37   3,49   
                                               

3)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     3,38              
     3,23   3,37   3,30   3,34   3,23   3,38   
                                               

4)   Roope Mäenpää                    LahdA                     3,23              
     2,88   3,16   3,23   3,15   3,19   3,15   
                                               

5)   Tuukka Järvinen                  LahdA                     3,19              
     3,13   2,90   2,88   3,04   3,19   3,02   
                                               

6)   Elmo Ojala                       LahdA                     3,17              
     3,17   2,97   3,08   3,00   2,76   3,10   
                                               

7)   Joona Gustafsson                 NastNa                    3,16              
     3,01   2,94   3,16   2,98   2,97   2,89   
                                               

8)   Nooa Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  3,08              
     3,01   2,98   2,81   2,91   x      3,08   
                                               

9)   Samu Piispanen                   NastNa                    2,82              
     2,59   2,71   2,82   
                          

10)  Jimi Lindroos                    NastNa                    2,80              
     2,75   2,73   2,80   
                          

11)  Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     2,75              
     2,75   2,56   2,64   
                          

12)  Nici Salonen                     PadasjY                   2,74              
     2,56   2,74   2,65   
                          

13)  Rami Leminen                     HeinI                     2,72              
     2,72   2,65   x      
                          

14)  Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     2,66              
     2,65   2,66   2,29   
                          

15)  Leo Rajaniemi                    LahdA                     2,62              
     2,62   x      x      
                          

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rosalina Rantalainen             NastNa                    3,25              
     2,71   3,02   3,25   2,64   2,93   3,06   
                                               

2)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     3,24              
     3,07   2,97   3,00   3,24   3,19   3,05   
                                               

3)   Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     3,20              
     2,99   3,05   3,20   3,01   3,05   3,01   
                                               

4)   Venla Kananen                    HeinI                     3,13              
     2,92   2,95   2,98   3,05   2,84   3,13   
                                               

5)   Enni Notkonen                    LahdA                     3,10              
     3,10   2,82   2,97   2,94   2,86   3,04   
                                               

6)   Aava Lindstam                    AsikkRai                  3,08              
     2,86   2,69   3,08   2,98   2,01   2,96   
                                               

7)   Sara Holkeri                     LahdA                     2,87              
     2,87   2,77   2,85   2,73   2,77   2,69   
                                               

8)   Mila Ruokostenpohka              LahdA                     2,83              
     2,77   2,83   2,62   2,83   2,79   2,49   
                                               

9)   Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                     2,82              
     2,82   2,76   2,79   
                          

10)  Sonja Muotka                     OrimJy                    2,79              
     2,67   2,77   2,79   
                          

11)  Jade Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  2,79              
     2,79   2,66   2,75   
                          

12)  Tinja Palo                       KärkKV                    2,79              
     2,44   2,56   2,79   
                          

13)  Senja-Sofia Moilanen             LahdA                     2,78              
     2,54   2,74   2,78   
                          

14)  Iita Alanko                      HeinI                     2,76              
     2,55   2,76   2,55   
                          

15)  Meja Koskinen                    LahdA                     2,74              
     2,74   2,62   x      
                          

16)  Aino Alanko                      HeinI                     2,71              
     2,71   2,32   2,46   
                          

17)  Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     2,70              
     2,70   2,50   x      
                          

18)  Iida Salonen                     LahdA                     2,68              
     2,68   2,48   2,47   
                          

19)  Sofia Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     2,66              
     2,15   2,34   2,66   
                          

20)  Xena Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  2,63              
     2,63   x      2,54   
                          

21)  Peppi Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     2,57              
     2,49   2,57   2,55   
                          

22)  Adalmiina Rainio                 HeinI                     2,57              
     2,57   2,31   2,51   
                          

23)  Elsa Kemppainen                  NastNa                    2,56              
     2,43   2,56   x      
                          

     Eerika Naakka                    LahdA                                       
     Piitu Jokela                     LahdA                                       

P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roope Mäenpää                    LahdA                     7,84              
     7,28   7,84   7,53   7,31   7,35   7,66   

2)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     7,10              
     6,35   7,10   6,21   5,30   6,25   5,94   

3)   Leo Rajaniemi                    LahdA                     5,82              
     5,68   5,61   5,78   5,60   5,82   5,61   

4)   Elmo Ojala                       LahdA                     5,78              
     5,03   5,78   4,84   5,32   5,24   5,62   

5)   Rami Leminen                     HeinI                     5,63              
     5,45   5,21   5,26   5,05   5,29   5,63   

6)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    5,58              
     5,40   4,81   4,69   4,93   5,43   5,58   

7)   Jimi Lindroos                    NastNa                    5,51              
     5,04   5,32   5,51   5,32   5,27   5,30   

8)   Nooa Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  5,50              
     5,50   5,34   4,92   4,65   4,11   4,88   

9)   Rasmus Rautavirta                LahdA                     5,36              
     4,80   5,36   -      

10)  Joona Gustafsson                 NastNa                    5,28              
     4,51   5,19   5,28   

11)  Ville Kivikangas                 OrimJy                    5,05              
     5,05   4,75   4,56   

12)  Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     4,13              
     4,13   4,01   3,70   

13)  Samu Piispanen                   NastNa                    4,02              
     3,87   4,02   3,60   

14)  Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     3,57              
     3,51   3,46   3,57   

T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iita Alanko                      HeinI                     5,46              
     5,20   5,04   5,46   5,09   5,27   4,38   

2)   Viivi Viikilä                    LahdA                     5,41              
     4,86   4,61   5,41   5,13   4,81   5,09   

3)   Rosalina Rantalainen             NastNa                    5,40              
     4,71   4,54   5,40   4,21   3,84   4,40   

4)   Aava Lindstam                    AsikkRai                  4,94              
     4,83   4,94   4,28   4,90   4,46   4,78   

5)   Piitu Jokela                     LahdA                     4,73              
     4,66   4,73   4,49   4,58   4,61   4,54   

6)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     4,70              
     4,17   4,09   4,40   4,26   4,16   4,70   

7)   Iida Salonen                     LahdA                     4,65              
     4,00   4,54   4,65   4,47   x      4,37   

8)   Venla Kananen                    HeinI                     4,46              
     x      3,94   4,46   3,95   4,26   4,38   

9)   Aino Alanko                      HeinI                     4,38              
     4,13   4,38   4,22   

10)  Adalmiina Rainio                 HeinI                     4,30              
     4,18   4,30   x      

11)  Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                     4,21              
     3,68   3,61   4,21   

12)  Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     4,11              
     3,74   4,11   4,00   

13)  Enni Notkonen                    LahdA                     4,00              
     2,82   3,84   4,00   

14)  Senja-Sofia Moilanen             LahdA                     3,72              
     3,72   3,08   3,63   

15)  Sofia Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     3,56              
     3,41   3,44   3,56   

16)  Erika Tervonen                   NastNa                    3,34              
     2,92   3,25   3,34   

17)  Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     3,24              
     3,24   2,94   x      

18)  Peppi Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     3,24              
     2,65   2,93   3,24   

19)  Tinja Palo                       KärkKV                    3,21              
     3,21   x      3,11   

     Eerika Naakka                    LahdA                                       

T9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rosalina Rantalainen             NastNa                    11,05             
     x      10,24  9,48   11,05  

2)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     10,91             
     10,91  x      x      10,55  

3)   Aino Alanko                      HeinI                     10,69             
     10,58  9,35   10,69  x      

4)   Iita Alanko                      HeinI                     10,37             
     9,54   8,69   9,90   10,37  

5)   Piitu Jokela                     LahdA                     9,78              
     8,07   8,93   9,47   9,78   

6)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     9,63              
     x      7,26   9,63   8,12   

7)   Sonja Muotka                     OrimJy                    9,60              
     6,97   8,02   8,91   9,60   

8)   Aava Lindstam                    AsikkRai                  9,05              
     x      9,05   x      x      

9)   Adalmiina Rainio                 HeinI                     8,58              
     8,25   8,58   x      

10)  Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     8,55              
     x      8,55   7,43   

11)  Sofia Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     8,12              
     6,33   8,12   7,55   

12)  Senja-Sofia Moilanen             LahdA                     7,86              
     7,59   7,86   x      

13)  Iida Salonen                     LahdA                     7,77              
     7,21   7,77   7,30   

14)  Meja Koskinen                    LahdA                     6,80              
     x      6,59   6,80   

15)  Tinja Palo                       KärkKV                    4,45              
     4,45   x      x      

     Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                                       

P9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     16,12             
     16,12  x      14,21  14,73  

2)   Roope Mäenpää                    LahdA                     15,93             
     14,25  12,99  x      15,93  

3)   Rami Leminen                     HeinI                     15,83             
     14,40  14,51  15,23  15,83  

4)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    12,35             
     x      11,10  12,35  11,00  

5)   Elmo Ojala                       LahdA                     11,16             
     7,62   8,11   x      11,16  

6)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     10,76             
     10,76  10,20  x      9,76   

7)   Nici Salonen                     PadasjY                   9,84              
     x      8,56   9,84   9,41   

8)   Samu Piispanen                   NastNa                    9,67              
     9,44   0,69   9,27   9,67   

9)   Ville Kivikangas                 OrimJy                    7,86              
     7,86   7,56   x      

     Nooa Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  NM                
     x      x      x      

P9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    11,12             
     10,28  9,44   9,20   8,70   11,12  10,83  

2)   Rami Leminen                     HeinI                     9,72              
     9,72   9,31   8,84   x      9,29   9,22   

3)   Nooa Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  9,48              
     x      9,27   x      x      9,48   7,97   

T9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iita Alanko                      HeinI                     17,06             
     x      16,76  16,13  17,06  16,78  15,18  

2)   Aino Alanko                      HeinI                     13,75             
     13,64  12,66  13,75  12,65  11,44  13,63  

3)   Piitu Jokela                     LahdA                     10,02             
     x      6,37   7,97   7,58   9,04   10,02  

4)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     9,59              
     x      x      8,73   x      4,57   9,59   

5)   Iida Salonen                     LahdA                     8,72              
     7,76   7,42   8,19   x      x      8,72   

6)   Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     7,23              
     6,39   6,45   x      6,45   7,23   5,70   

7)   Enni Notkonen                    LahdA                     6,75              
     3,61   5,67   6,75   6,68   x      5,66   

8)   Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                     6,18              
     x      6,15   5,84   4,77   6,14   6,18   

9)   Sofia Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     5,70              
     5,52   x      5,70   

P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    21,89             
     21,89  19,49  16,31  20,82  20,88  18,10  

2)   Roope Mäenpää                    LahdA                     19,97             
     19,24  19,19  19,97  19,42  17,72  19,69  

3)   Rasmus Rautavirta                LahdA                     19,41             
     18,16  16,30  16,37  19,41  18,25  19,05  

4)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     16,47             
     11,88  16,00  16,47  14,37  12,75  12,35  

5)   Leo Rajaniemi                    LahdA                     15,55             
     13,80  14,58  x      15,35  15,55  x      

6)   Elmo Ojala                       LahdA                     15,15             
     15,15  13,06  14,05  10,74  15,06  x      

7)   Rami Leminen                     HeinI                     13,03             
     12,28  9,01   13,03  12,36  12,84  11,49  

8)   Joona Gustafsson                 NastNa                    12,91             
     9,15   12,91  10,62  9,85   12,15  8,71   

9)   Nici Salonen                     PadasjY                   12,24             
     7,88   12,24  10,56  

10)  Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     11,84             
     8,42   11,84  11,21  

11)  Samu Piispanen                   NastNa                    11,78             
     7,88   10,75  11,78  

12)  Nooa Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  10,78             
     9,52   10,04  10,78  

13)  Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     10,64             
     9,89   10,64  8,63   

14)  Jimi Lindroos                    NastNa                    9,95              
     8,71   9,95   8,76   

15)  Ville Kivikangas                 OrimJy                    9,72              
     7,03   9,72   9,03   

16)  Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     7,23              
     7,23   7,05   6,83   

T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     12,11             
     9,28   10,21  11,06  12,11  

2)   Rosalina Rantalainen             NastNa                    11,47             
     11,47  11,42  10,05  9,23   

3)   Aava Lindstam                    AsikkRai                  11,39             
     11,39  10,80  9,10   9,80   

4)   Iita Alanko                      HeinI                     10,88             
     7,04   6,62   10,88  7,15   

5)   Senja-Sofia Moilanen             LahdA                     9,42              
     8,08   9,42   5,93   4,13   

6)   Viivi Viikilä                    LahdA                     9,06              
     9,06   6,14   7,36   6,95   

7)   Meja Koskinen                    LahdA                     9,06              
     9,06   4,26   5,02   

8)   Aino Alanko                      HeinI                     9,01              
     8,49   9,01   8,90   7,50   

9)   Tinja Palo                       KärkKV                    8,97              
     6,83   8,46   8,97   8,41   

10)  Jade Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  8,78              
     8,48   8,44   8,78   

11)  Elsa Kemppainen                  NastNa                    8,66              
     8,43   8,66   6,41   

12)  Sofia Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     8,30              
     7,13   7,18   8,30   

13)  Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     7,91              
     6,85   6,65   7,91   

14)  Adalmiina Rainio                 HeinI                     7,85              
     6,71   7,85   7,39   

15)  Iida Salonen                     LahdA                     7,65              
     7,65   x      6,16   

16)  Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     7,23              
     6,60   6,34   7,23   

17)  Enni Notkonen                    LahdA                     6,93              
     6,93   6,91   6,82   

18)  Xena Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  6,12              
     5,16   6,12   5,67   

     Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                                       

P10 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     9,43              
2)   Timo Kivikangas                  OrimJy                    9,47              
3)   Tuomas Kärkkäinen                LahdA                     9,53              
4)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    9,56              
5)   Viljami Eronen                   LahdA                     9,78              
6)   Sampo Paunonen                   LahdA                     9,85              

1)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     9,43              
2)   Timo Kivikangas                  OrimJy                    9,47              
3)   Tuomas Kärkkäinen                LahdA                     9,53              
4)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    9,56              
5)   Viljami Eronen                   LahdA                     9,78              
6)   Sampo Paunonen                   LahdA                     9,85              

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    9,63Q             
2)   Tuomas Kärkkäinen                LahdA                     9,64q             
3)   Viljami Eronen                   LahdA                     9,71q             
4)   Markus Vainio                    LahdA                     10,37             

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Timo Kivikangas                  OrimJy                    9,75Q             
2)   Mikael Salminen                  LahdA                     10,25             
3)   Tuomas Pääkkönen                 HeinI                     10,60             

Alkuerät erä 3, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     9,45Q             
2)   Sampo Paunonen                   LahdA                     9,69q             
3)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     10,08             
     Rasmus Rautavirta                LahdA                     9,44              

T10 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Olga Riikonen                    LahdA                     9,31              
2)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     9,56              
3)   Olivia Ollikka                   LahdA                     9,81              
4)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     9,91              
5)   Krista Ruokostenpohja            LahdA                     9,94              
6)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     10,02             

1)   Olga Riikonen                    LahdA                     9,31              
2)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     9,56              
3)   Olivia Ollikka                   LahdA                     9,81              
4)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     9,91              
5)   Krista Ruokostenpohja            LahdA                     9,94              
6)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     10,02             

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     9,82Q             
2)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     10,00             
3)   Suvi Reunanen                    NastNa                    10,14             
4)   Fiona Puolakanaho                OrimJy                    10,23             

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Olga Riikonen                    LahdA                     9,35Q             
2)   Krista Ruokostenpohja            LahdA                     9,92q             
3)   Iita Ulmanen                     NastNa                    10,13             
4)   Ida Piispanen                    NastNa                    10,20             

Alkuerät erä 3, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     9,61Q             
2)   Olivia Ollikka                   LahdA                     9,70q             
3)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     9,90q             
4)   Veera Elomaa                     IitPy                     10,08             

P10 600m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    2.01,71           
2)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     2.04,34           
3)   Sampo Paunonen                   LahdA                     2.07,30           
4)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     2.12,14           
5)   Eelis Kuparinen                  LahdA                     2.12,29           
6)   Jeremias Tervonen                NastNa                    2.32,93           

T10 600m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     2.03,80           
2)   Ida Piispanen                    NastNa                    2.08,68           
3)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     2.13,77           
4)   Olga Riikonen                    LahdA                     2.16,44           
5)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     2.17,48           
6)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     2.18,08           
     Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     2.20,34           

P10 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,0
1)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     11,16             
2)   Sampo Paunonen                   LahdA                     11,71             
3)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    11,91             
4)   Timo Kivikangas                  OrimJy                    12,78             
5)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     13,15             
6)   Jeremias Tervonen                NastNa                    14,66             

T10 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     10,93             
2)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     11,69             
3)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     12,00             
4)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     12,11             
5)   Olga Riikonen                    LahdA                     12,52             
6)   Ida Piispanen                    NastNa                    13,32             

P10 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikael Salminen                  LahdA                     160               
     130    140    150    160    170    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Timo Kivikangas                  OrimJy                    150               
     100    110    120    130    140    150    160    
     o      xo     o      xo     xo     o      xx-    

3)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     140               
     100    110    120    130    140    150    
     o      xo     xo     o      xo     xxx    

T10 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olga Riikonen                    LahdA                     160               
     100    110    120    130    140    150    160    170    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Krista Ruokostenpohja            LahdA                     130               
     100    110    120    130    140    
     o      o      xo     o      xxx    

3)   Matilda Utriainen                LahdA                     120               
     100    110    120    130    
     o      xxo    o      xxx    

4)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     120               
     100    110    120    130    
     xxo    xo     xxo    xxx    

     Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                                       
     Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                                       

P10 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuomas Kärkkäinen                LahdA                     3,98              
     3,75   3,98   3,88   3,75   3,78   2,72   
                                               

2)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    3,83              
     3,64   3,82   3,82   3,81   3,83   3,67   
                                               

3)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     3,79              
     3,51   3,50   3,79   3,68   3,63   3,65   
                                               

4)   Timo Kivikangas                  OrimJy                    3,78              
     3,64   3,67   3,68   3,78   3,62   3,70   
                                               

5)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     3,77              
     3,36   3,71   3,77   3,66   3,56   3,71   
                                               

6)   Mikael Salminen                  LahdA                     3,64              
     3,56   3,64   3,50   3,53   3,49   3,43   
                                               

7)   Viljami Eronen                   LahdA                     3,63              
     3,38   3,54   3,46   3,46   3,63   3,31   
                                               

8)   Sampo Paunonen                   LahdA                     3,59              
     3,33   2,98   3,13   x      3,59   3,10   
                                               

     Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                                       

T10 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     3,93              
     3,72   3,93   3,76   3,75   3,70   3,74   
                                               

2)   Olga Riikonen                    LahdA                     3,78              
     3,69   3,70   3,76   3,78   3,71   3,72   
                                               

3)   Olivia Ollikka                   LahdA                     3,78              
     3,71   3,66   3,63   3,66   3,53   3,78   
                                               

4)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     3,78              
     3,65   3,47   3,70   3,63   3,66   3,78   
                                               

5)   Veera Elomaa                     IitPy                     3,69              
     3,69   3,39   3,63   3,31   3,50   3,52   
                                               

6)   Krista Ruokostenpohja            LahdA                     3,62              
     3,45   3,60   3,62   3,53   3,57   3,56   
                                               

7)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     3,62              
     3,32   3,33   3,37   3,62   3,59   3,40   
                                               

8)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     3,52              
     3,33   3,52   3,52   3,47   3,39   -      
                                               

T10 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kiira Johansson                  HeinI                     7,44              
     7,44   7,38   6,41   x      7,05   6,14   

2)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     6,93              
     6,45   6,48   5,94   6,77   6,93   6,75   

3)   Olga Riikonen                    LahdA                     5,93              
     5,92   5,36   5,93   5,88   5,64   5,58   

4)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     5,78              
     5,78   5,55   4,89   5,49   4,93   5,09   

5)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     5,77              
     5,16   5,61   x      5,22   x      5,77   

6)   Veera Elomaa                     IitPy                     4,51              
     4,51   4,48   3,98   4,18   4,29   4,12   

7)   Ida Piispanen                    NastNa                    4,50              
     4,22   4,50   4,31   3,99   4,28   4,49   

     Matilda Utriainen                LahdA                                       

P10 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     7,75              
     7,22   7,41   7,37   7,59   7,75   7,74   

2)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    7,03              
     6,46   6,90   x      6,42   7,03   6,75   

3)   Tuomas Kärkkäinen                LahdA                     6,71              
     6,47   5,80   x      6,69   6,27   6,71   

4)   Viljami Eronen                   LahdA                     6,57              
     6,57   x      x      5,97   6,14   6,54   

5)   Mikael Salminen                  LahdA                     5,75              
     5,45   5,63   5,75   5,30   x      5,10   

P10 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuomas Kärkkäinen                LahdA                     28,91             
     28,91  27,36  23,58  21,24  21,67  26,72  

2)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    24,18             
     21,24  24,18  20,80  21,05  x      20,23  

3)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     23,48             
     x      18,49  21,18  18,77  x      23,48  

4)   Mikael Salminen                  LahdA                     22,55             
     22,55  18,68  20,01  18,74  20,95  21,16  

5)   Viljami Eronen                   LahdA                     21,93             
     12,96  16,42  x      20,31  21,93  x      

6)   Timo Kivikangas                  OrimJy                    20,27             
     17,10  17,71  18,21  20,27  x      x      

7)   Tuomas Pääkkönen                 HeinI                     20,20             
     16,08  20,20  17,82  19,05  18,99  17,61  

8)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     19,27             
     17,46  14,88  19,27  17,43  16,98  16,12  

9)   Sampo Paunonen                   LahdA                     14,38             
     14,38  14,15  13,98  

10)  Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     14,28             
     13,10  13,78  14,28  

11)  Jeremias Tervonen                NastNa                    10,38             
     10,38  8,68   10,31  

T10 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     21,85             
     18,06  21,08  21,10  21,23  20,43  21,85  

2)   Tanja Muotka                     OrimJy                    21,33             
     18,47  18,06  19,97  20,70  x      21,33  

3)   Kiira Johansson                  HeinI                     18,71             
     18,71  x      17,51  x      16,47  17,81  

4)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     16,56             
     14,30  14,81  15,18  16,56  14,28  15,06  

5)   Olga Riikonen                    LahdA                     15,55             
     15,52  13,33  14,14  x      14,57  15,55  

6)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     15,20             
     14,58  14,05  15,20  14,27  12,31  x      

7)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     14,72             
     14,11  12,69  13,53  13,90  13,01  14,72  

P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   8,65              
2)   Santtu Kekkonen                  LahdA                     9,02              
3)   Tobias Moreno                    LahdA                     9,07              
4)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  9,37              
5)   Touko Tarvonen                   LahdA                     9,41              
6)   Olavi Siven                      LahdA                     9,59              

1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   8,65              
2)   Santtu Kekkonen                  LahdA                     9,02              
3)   Tobias Moreno                    LahdA                     9,07              
4)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  9,37              
5)   Touko Tarvonen                   LahdA                     9,41              
6)   Olavi Siven                      LahdA                     9,59              

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Olavi Siven                      LahdA                     9,66Q             
2)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     9,67              
3)   Saku Puustinen                   LahdA                     10,01             
4)   Sakari Mäkelä                    LahdA                     10,87             

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Santtu Kekkonen                  LahdA                     8,95Q             
2)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  9,43q             
3)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  9,44              
4)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   10,29             

Alkuerät erä 3, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   8,73Q             
2)   Tobias Moreno                    LahdA                     9,25q             
3)   Touko Tarvonen                   LahdA                     9,28q             
4)   Oliver Koskelainen               LahdA                     9,48              

T11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     9,06              
2)   Åsa Rehn                         OrimJy                    9,16              
3)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    9,18              
4)   Ella Väisänen                    AsikkRai                  9,36              
5)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    9,37              
     Nanna Huvinen                    HeinI                                       

1)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     9,06              
2)   Åsa Rehn                         OrimJy                    9,16              
3)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    9,18              
4)   Ella Väisänen                    AsikkRai                  9,36              
5)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    9,37              
     Nanna Huvinen                    HeinI                                       

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Nanna Huvinen                    HeinI                     9,77Q             
2)   Iina Lindstam                    AsikkRai                  10,82             
3)   Veea Vavuli                      LahdA                     11,56             
     Siiri Laine                      NastNa                                      

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Åsa Rehn                         OrimJy                    9,09Q             
2)   Silva Ojala                      LahdA                     9,53              
3)   Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    9,80              
4)   Usva Kasurinen                   AsikkRai                  9,89              
5)   Matleena Siven                   LahdA                     10,55             

Alkuerät erä 3, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     9,10Q             
2)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    9,12q             
3)   Ella Väisänen                    AsikkRai                  9,26q             
4)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    9,36q             

P11 600m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Konsta Väisänen                  LahdA                     1.51,40           
2)   Alexander Muhle                  LahdA                     1.55,43           
3)   Olavi Siven                      LahdA                     2.00,50           
4)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     2.02,92           
5)   Emil Kuparinen                   LahdA                     2.07,54           
6)   Saku Puustinen                   LahdA                     2.09,58           
7)   Sakari Mäkelä                    LahdA                     2.15,86           

T11 600m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    1.57,54           
2)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    1.59,11           
3)   Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    2.00,34           
4)   Matleena Siven                   LahdA                     2.06,18           
5)   Usva Kasurinen                   AsikkRai                  2.07,43           
6)   Nanna Huvinen                    HeinI                     2.14,36           
7)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  2.17,41           

P11 60m aidat
1)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  10,97             
2)   Oliver Koskelainen               LahdA                     11,24             
3)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  11,67             
4)   Olavi Siven                      LahdA                     12,00             
5)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     12,37             
6)   Saku Puustinen                   LahdA                     12,45             
7)   Sakari Mäkelä                    LahdA                     14,06             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -2,2
1)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  10,97             
2)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  11,67             
3)   Olavi Siven                      LahdA                     12,00             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,3
1)   Oliver Koskelainen               LahdA                     11,24             
2)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     12,37             
3)   Saku Puustinen                   LahdA                     12,45             
4)   Sakari Mäkelä                    LahdA                     14,06             

T11 60m aidat
1)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     11,00             
2)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  11,27             
3)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    11,45             
4)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    11,50             
5)   Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    11,60             
6)   Silva Ojala                      LahdA                     11,87             
7)   Matleena Siven                   LahdA                     12,28             
8)   Usva Kasurinen                   AsikkRai                  12,54             
9)   Nanna Huvinen                    HeinI                     12,88             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,7
1)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     11,00             
2)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    11,45             
3)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    11,50             
4)   Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    11,60             
5)   Silva Ojala                      LahdA                     11,87             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -2,1
1)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  11,27             
2)   Matleena Siven                   LahdA                     12,28             
3)   Usva Kasurinen                   AsikkRai                  12,54             
4)   Nanna Huvinen                    HeinI                     12,88             

P11 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  140               
     100    110    120    130    140    150    
     xxo    o      o      xo     o      xxx    

2)   Olavi Siven                      LahdA                     130               
     130    140    
     o      xxx    

3)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  100               
     100    110    
     xo     xxx    

T11 Seiväs

P11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Koskelainen               LahdA                     8,65              
     8,18   8,29   8,28   8,42   8,30   8,65   
                                               

2)   Olavi Siven                      LahdA                     8,34              
     7,78   8,26   8,17   8,21   8,34   8,02   
                                               

3)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  8,29              
     x      8,17   8,29   7,84   7,58   7,89   
                                               

4)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     7,90              
     7,60   7,90   x      x      7,54   7,61   
                                               

5)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  7,83              
     7,79   7,77   7,83   7,68   7,45   7,78   
                                               

6)   Saku Puustinen                   LahdA                     7,43              
     7,43   7,41   x      7,42   7,24   7,09   
                                               

7)   Sakari Mäkelä                    LahdA                     6,83              
     6,67   6,59   6,76   6,63   6,06   6,83   
                                               

T11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    9,02              
     8,63   8,61   8,83   8,89   8,90   9,02   
                                               

2)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  9,01              
     8,49   8,56   8,65   8,62   8,48   9,01   
                                               

3)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     8,88              
     8,49   8,25   8,18   8,70   8,88   7,91   
                                               

4)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    8,85              
     8,57   8,22   8,52   8,85   8,76   8,64   
                                               

5)   Nanna Huvinen                    HeinI                     8,55              
     8,36   8,11   8,29   8,38   x      8,55   
                                               

6)   Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    8,16              
     7,56   7,64   7,83   7,75   8,04   8,16   
                                               

7)   Matleena Siven                   LahdA                     7,80              
     7,80   7,63   7,61   7,73   7,16   7,33   
                                               

8)   Veea Vavuli                      LahdA                     6,41              
     6,29   6,21   6,30   6,34   5,90   6,41   
                                               

     Sara Rajaniemi                   LahdA                                       

T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     8,57              
     8,57   8,37   8,43   8,42   8,27   x      

2)   Nanna Huvinen                    HeinI                     7,88              
     7,75   x      7,88   7,66   x      6,87   

3)   Hilma Polvela                    AsikkRai                  7,32              
     6,28   6,41   7,28   6,80   6,44   7,32   

4)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    6,53              
     x      6,05   6,02   6,53   6,30   6,31   

5)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    6,47              
     6,25   6,47   6,20   5,93   6,18   6,22   

6)   Iina Lindstam                    AsikkRai                  5,75              
     5,75   5,38   5,29   5,58   5,00   5,39   

7)   Veea Vavuli                      LahdA                     5,62              
     4,87   4,85   5,62   5,05   4,68   5,02   

8)   Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    5,56              
     5,27   5,05   5,56   4,91   5,33   4,93   

9)   Veera Gustafsson                 NastNa                    4,89              
     4,47   4,89   4,54   

10)  Amanda Sallinen                  OrimJy                    4,88              
     4,88   4,20   4,45   

     Sara Rajaniemi                   LahdA                                       

P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Koskelainen               LahdA                     7,92              
     7,64   7,30   7,66   7,50   7,92   7,40   

2)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  6,94              
     6,56   6,20   x      6,82   6,45   6,94   

3)   Olavi Siven                      LahdA                     6,91              
     6,91   6,09   6,05   x      6,33   x      

4)   Tobias Moreno                    LahdA                     6,61              
     6,05   6,61   6,54   x      x      6,31   

5)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  6,08              
     x      5,92   5,87   6,08   6,05   5,59   

6)   Saku Puustinen                   LahdA                     6,04              
     5,84   5,45   5,98   6,04   x      5,14   

7)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     5,96              
     4,81   5,33   4,29   5,83   5,76   5,96   

8)   Sakari Mäkelä                    LahdA                     5,35              
     5,35   x      x      x      x      5,21   

P11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
     Sakari Mäkelä                    LahdA                     19,20             
     16,05  19,20  x      x      x      x      

P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tobias Moreno                    LahdA                     26,44             
     x      26,44  x      22,62  25,15  24,84  

2)   Oliver Koskelainen               LahdA                     25,92             
     x      22,76  25,92  22,82  23,22  23,48  

3)   Olavi Siven                      LahdA                     25,45             
     25,45  20,72  22,18  21,04  22,84  22,48  

4)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   21,12             
     20,00  x      x      21,12  x      

5)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  20,26             
     18,45  19,03  20,26  18,89  15,26  19,58  

6)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  19,84             
     15,59  16,59  19,84  x      16,59  15,87  

7)   Sakari Mäkelä                    LahdA                     17,84             
     17,84  14,72  x      

8)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     13,54             
     13,54  12,29  12,30  11,15  

     Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                                     
     Juho Soikkeli                    ValkKa                    29,30             
     29,30  x      27,00  26,95  24,72  25,76  

T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     26,64             
     25,95  x      23,83  24,60  26,64  25,79  

2)   Nanna Huvinen                    HeinI                     22,36             
     20,85  19,39  22,36  18,78  18,24  20,03  

3)   Hilma Polvela                    AsikkRai                  20,89             
     18,18  16,63  19,42  20,89  19,80  19,91  

4)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  20,30             
     18,61  15,57  15,60  19,66  20,30  19,94  

5)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    16,19             
     15,42  16,16  15,39  15,52  15,26  16,19  

6)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    16,02             
     14,45  13,51  14,16  14,40  14,95  16,02  

7)   Amanda Sallinen                  OrimJy                    13,08             
     11,37  11,34  13,08  11,61  12,59  x      

8)   Matleena Siven                   LahdA                     12,22             
     12,22  9,09   10,58  x      8,86   8,91   

9)   Veea Vavuli                      LahdA                     10,62             
     10,29  10,50  10,62  

     Sara Rajaniemi                   LahdA                                       

P12 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Otso Meronen                     LahdA                     8,87              
2)   Oskari Mäenpää                   LahdA                     9,11              
3)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   9,15              
4)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     9,18              
5)   Edvard Lindroos                  NastNa                    9,36              
6)   Veeti Tukia                      NastNa                    9,64              

1)   Otso Meronen                     LahdA                     8,87              
2)   Oskari Mäenpää                   LahdA                     9,11              
3)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   9,15              
4)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     9,18              
5)   Edvard Lindroos                  NastNa                    9,36              
6)   Veeti Tukia                      NastNa                    9,64              

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Otso Meronen                     LahdA                     8,88Q             
2)   Veeti Tukia                      NastNa                    9,48q             
3)   Tuukka Salmi                     LahdA                     9,55              
4)   Joel Toivola                     LahdA                     9,82              
5)   Eemeli Rautavirta                LahdA                     9,86              

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     9,21Q             
2)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   9,24q             
3)   Oskari Mäenpää                   LahdA                     9,30q             
4)   Edvard Lindroos                  NastNa                    9,34q             
5)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   10,08             

T12 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Sofia Puolakanaho                OrimJy                    8,52              
2)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     8,60              
3)   Saana Laine                      NastNa                    8,65              
4)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     9,06              
5)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     9,14              
6)   Emmi Riissanen                   NastNa                    9,39              

1)   Sofia Puolakanaho                OrimJy                    8,52              
2)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     8,60              
3)   Saana Laine                      NastNa                    8,65              
4)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     9,06              
5)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     9,14              
6)   Emmi Riissanen                   NastNa                    9,39              

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Saana Laine                      NastNa                    8,82Q             
2)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     8,92q             
3)   Emmi Riissanen                   NastNa                    9,42q             
4)   Sofia Rinne                      LahdA                     9,51              
5)   Vilja Läderberg                  LahdA                     9,70              

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     8,67Q             
2)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     9,07q             
3)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     9,53              
4)   Enni Suokas                      LahdA                     9,74              
5)   Venla Vavuli                     LahdA                     10,80             

Alkuerät erä 3, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Sofia Puolakanaho                OrimJy                    8,67Q             
2)   Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     9,64              
3)   Moona Ylitalo                    NastNa                    9,78              
4)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     9,92              
5)   Jessika Huovinen                 LahdA                     10,13             

P12 600m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Samuel Pasanen                   LahdA                     1.49,52           
2)   Otso Kaukonen                    LahdA                     1.50,12           
3)   Jesper Huovinen                  LahdA                     1.54,64           
4)   Edvard Lindroos                  NastNa                    1.56,33           
5)   Tuukka Salmi                     LahdA                     1.59,38           
6)   Joel Toivola                     LahdA                     2.01,07           
7)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   2.03,93           
8)   Eemeli Rautavirta                LahdA                     2.08,56           
9)   Topias Tervonen                  NastNa                    2.18,05           

T12 600m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     1.47,34           
2)   Saana Laine                      NastNa                    1.53,65           
3)   Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     1.54,03           
4)   Sofia Rinne                      LahdA                     1.54,05           
5)   Vilja Läderberg                  LahdA                     1.55,41           
6)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     2.01,58           
7)   Jessika Huovinen                 LahdA                     2.02,28           
8)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     2.06,70           
9)   Emina Mykkänen                   NastNa                    2.07,59           
     Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     DNS               

P12 200m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,6
1)   Samuel Pasanen                   LahdA                     36,64             
2)   Tuukka Salmi                     LahdA                     40,36             
3)   Topias Tervonen                  NastNa                    43,68             

T12 200m aidat
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     31,21             
2)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     34,80             
3)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     34,88             
4)   Saana Laine                      NastNa                    36,71             
5)   Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     37,45             
6)   Emina Mykkänen                   NastNa                    38,39             
7)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     39,46             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Saana Laine                      NastNa                    36,71             
2)   Emina Mykkänen                   NastNa                    38,39             
3)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     39,46             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     31,21             
2)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     34,80             
3)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     34,88             
4)   Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     37,45             

P12 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   210               
     170    190    200    210    225    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Jesper Huovinen                  LahdA                     180               
     100    110    120    130    140    150    160    170    180    190    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Matias Salminen                  LahdA                     180               
     130    140    150    160    170    180    190    
     xo     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

     Olavi Siven                      LahdA                     160               
     130    140    150    160    170    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

T12 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     200               
     130    150    160    170    180    190    200    210    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     190               
     130    140    150    160    170    180    190    200    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     180               
     130    140    150    160    170    180    190    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

4)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     180               
     110    130    140    150    160    170    180    190    
     o      xo     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

5)   Venla Vavuli                     LahdA                     160               
     100    110    120    130    140    150    160    170    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

6)   Linda Sallinen                   OrimJy                    160               
     140    150    160    170    
     o      xo     xo     xxx    

     Emilia Utriainen                 LahdA                                       

P12 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oskari Mäenpää                   LahdA                     4,21 -0,1          
     3,61   2,19   4,02   3,85   3,85   4,21   
     -0,1   -1,4   +0,1   -0,4   -0,3   -0,1   

2)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   4,06 +0,4          
     x      x      3,61   3,72   3,94   4,06   
                   -0,1   +0,2   -0,7   +0,4   

3)   Santtu Kekkonen                  LahdA                     3,63 -1,3          
     x      3,63   3,60   3,40   
            -1,3   +0,3   -0,3   

4)   Joel Toivola                     LahdA                     3,59 +0,0          
     3,39   3,54   3,59   x      3,41   3,56   
     -0,2   -0,5   +0,0          +0,0   -0,4   

5)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   3,51 -0,8          
     x      3,51   2,74   x      x      3,37   
            -0,8   +0,0                 -0,2   

6)   Tuukka Salmi                     LahdA                     3,42 -0,1          
     3,29   3,42   3,41   3,23   3,03   x      
     +0,2   -0,1   -0,2   +0,3   -0,6          

7)   Eemeli Rautavirta                LahdA                     3,35 -1,1          
     3,03   3,35   3,23   x      3,16   3,32   
     -0,1   -1,1   +0,1          -0,3   -0,1   

8)   Jesper Huovinen                  LahdA                     3,21 +0,0          
     3,03   x      3,21   3,11   3,17   x      
     -0,3          +0,0   +0,6   -0,3          

     Matias Salminen                  LahdA                                       
     Otso Kaukonen                    LahdA                                       
     Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     NM                
     x      x      
                   

     Veeti Tukia                      NastNa                    NM                
     x      x      x      
                          

T12 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     4,39 +0,4          
     4,11   4,38   4,31   4,38   4,15   4,39   
     -0,2   -1,5   +0,3   -0,6   -0,1   +0,4   

2)   Saana Laine                      NastNa                    4,28 -0,1          
     4,28   x      x      4,09   4,20   4,16   
     -0,1                 -0,4   +0,2   +0,6   

3)   Moona Ylitalo                    NastNa                    4,09 -0,1          
     3,84   3,91   4,09   3,94   3,91   3,94   
     -0,2   -1,3   -0,1   -0,6   -0,1   +0,8   

4)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     4,03 -1,3          
     3,96   4,03   4,02   3,79   3,86   3,90   
     -0,1   -1,3   -0,2   -0,5   +0,0   +0,9   

5)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     3,96 -0,1          
     3,96   3,93   3,74   3,22   3,94   x      
     -0,1   -1,0   -0,3   +0,1   -0,1          

6)   Sofia Rinne                      LahdA                     3,74 +1,0          
     3,66   x      x      3,34   3,67   3,74   
     -0,3                 -0,5   -0,2   +1,0   

7)   Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     3,74 -0,4          
     3,74   x      x      x      x      3,60   
     -0,4                               +0,8   

8)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     3,73 +0,0          
     3,37   3,49   3,73   3,35   3,64   3,51   
     +0,0   -1,3   +0,0   -0,3   -0,1   +0,9   

9)   Emmi Riissanen                   NastNa                    3,65 -1,7          
     3,27   3,65   x      
     -0,1   -1,7          

10)  Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     3,60 -0,3          
     3,46   3,53   3,60   
     -0,1   -1,4   -0,3   

11)  Emilia Utriainen                 LahdA                     3,45 +0,0          
     3,34   3,45   3,05   
     -0,1   +0,0   -0,4   

12)  Jessika Huovinen                 LahdA                     3,30 -0,4          
     3,11   3,22   3,30   
     -0,4   +0,4   -0,4   

     Sofia Puolakanaho                OrimJy                                      
     Venla Vavuli                     LahdA                                       

P12 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oskari Mäenpää                   LahdA                     21,80             
     x      x      19,09  18,31  20,48  21,80  

2)   Edvard Lindroos                  NastNa                    19,98             
     17,94  18,76  19,98  17,96  x      19,11  

3)   Matias Salminen                  LahdA                     19,21             
     16,69  x      17,57  18,13  17,76  19,21  

4)   Jesper Huovinen                  LahdA                     17,66             
     17,06  x      17,01  x      17,66  x      

5)   Joel Toivola                     LahdA                     14,04             
     14,04  14,00  x      13,77  x      x      

6)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   12,16             
     x      12,16  x      x      x      x      

T12 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     26,26             
     26,26  x      x      x      x      23,35  

2)   Silja Salovaara                  OrimJy                    24,65             
     x      21,88  21,12  22,02  x      24,65  

3)   Linda Sallinen                   OrimJy                    23,97             
     22,54  23,97  21,59  22,43  x      x      

4)   Aino Salo                        IitPy                     22,26             
     22,09  20,54  22,26  21,68  x      21,21  

5)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     21,00             
     x      18,22  17,67  x      20,04  21,00  

6)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     18,76             
     18,76  17,92  x      x      x      x      

7)   Vanessa Värilä                   HeinI                     17,66             
     14,16  14,93  16,58  15,67  17,66  x      

8)   Jessika Huovinen                 LahdA                     15,89             
     15,83  15,79  13,67  13,05  15,89  14,15  

9)   Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     14,45             
     12,94  14,29  14,45  

10)  Venla Vavuli                     LahdA                     13,81             
     13,81  10,54  x      

11)  Emina Mykkänen                   NastNa                    13,56             
     12,68  x      13,56  

12)  Saana Laine                      NastNa                    12,26             
     12,08  11,83  12,26  

     Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     NM                
     x      x      x      

P12 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   16,11             
     16,11  13,19  13,33  12,81  15,12  12,41  

2)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     13,82             
     x      13,82  x      10,71  x      x      

3)   Jesper Huovinen                  LahdA                     10,18             
     10,18  9,90   x      9,13   8,91   x      

     Aatu Kangasniemi                 PorvU                     56,08             
     56,08  x      x      55,00  52,83  55,04  

T12 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ansa Liikkanen                   IitPy                     22,89             
     x      19,31  20,88  19,32  22,42  22,89  

2)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     21,47             
     19,56  21,47  20,47  21,16  x      20,21  

3)   Vanessa Värilä                   HeinI                     20,29             
     18,15  18,93  19,23  20,29  x      19,01  

4)   Aino Salo                        IitPy                     20,16             
     17,74  18,73  19,79  20,16  17,79  x      

5)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     20,13             
     17,93  18,47  x      19,32  20,13  18,82  

6)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     19,44             
     19,44  19,44  x      x      x      18,16  

7)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     17,15             
     14,98  12,90  16,52  16,81  16,93  17,15  

8)   Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     14,81             
     13,10  12,65  14,09  14,81  13,18  12,12  

9)   Jessika Huovinen                 LahdA                     13,26             
     x      x      13,26  

10)  Venla Vavuli                     LahdA                     12,18             
     x      11,15  12,18  

     Emilia Utriainen                 LahdA                                       

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Luukas Kemppainen                JoutsPo                   8,59              
2)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     9,00              
3)   Oiva Kasurinen                   AsikkRai                  9,22              
4)   Akseli Helminen                  LahdA                     10,54             
5)   Arttu Rouhiainen                 OrimJy                    11,21             

T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Ella Haapasalo                   LahdA                     8,62              
2)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     8,81              
3)   Pihla Paunonen                   LahdA                     8,89              
4)   Julia Laine                      NastNa                    9,07              
5)   Nea Rehn                         OrimJy                    9,16              
6)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     9,37              

1)   Ella Haapasalo                   LahdA                     8,62              
2)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     8,81              
3)   Pihla Paunonen                   LahdA                     8,89              
4)   Julia Laine                      NastNa                    9,07              
5)   Nea Rehn                         OrimJy                    9,16              
6)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     9,37              

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     8,78Q             
2)   Nea Rehn                         OrimJy                    9,20q             
3)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   9,26              
4)   Sanni Koivisto                   LahdA                     9,47              
5)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    9,50              

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Ella Haapasalo                   LahdA                     8,69Q             
2)   Pihla Paunonen                   LahdA                     8,92q             
3)   Julia Laine                      NastNa                    9,01q             
4)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     9,22q             
5)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     9,24              

P13 600m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Tuomas Toivonen                  OrimJy                    1.52,12           
2)   Jerry Savolainen                 LahdA                     1.55,74           
3)   Oiva Kasurinen                   AsikkRai                  1.56,27           
4)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     2.01,67           
     Roni Rämä                        LahdA                     1.31,33           

T13 600m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     1.47,70           
2)   Sanni Koivisto                   LahdA                     1.54,52           
3)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    1.58,05           
4)   Veera Väisänen                   LahdA                     1.59,78           
5)   Pihla Paunonen                   LahdA                     2.13,80           
     Ea Vuori                         MäntsU                    1.46,53           

P13 200m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     34,72             
2)   Oiva Kasurinen                   AsikkRai                  36,88             

T13 200m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,6
1)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     32,88             
2)   Ella Haapasalo                   LahdA                     33,12             
3)   Pihla Paunonen                   LahdA                     35,04             
4)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     37,70             

P13 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Akseli Helminen                  LahdA                     160               
     150    160    170    
     xo     xxo    xxx    

T13 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   300               
     250    260    270    280    290    300    305    
     xo     o      o      xo     xxo    o      xxx    

2)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     290               
     260    270    280    290    300    
     o      xxo    o      o      xxx    

3)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     180               
     170    180    190    
     o      o      xxx    

4)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     170               
     150    160    170    180    
     o      o      o      xxx    

     Emilia Vilander                  AsikkRai                  200               
     180    200    210    
     o      o      xxx    

P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     4,32 +2,3  4,10 +1,2
     3,87   4,10   x      4,22   4,32   4,18   
     +1,5   +1,2          +2,4   +2,3   +2,3   

2)   Luukas Kemppainen                JoutsPo                   4,30 +2,2  4,28 +1,3
     4,28   x      4,30   x      4,15   4,16   
     +1,3          +2,2          +3,3   +2,3   

3)   Tuomas Toivonen                  OrimJy                    4,08 +1,0          
     x      4,08   x      x      x      3,96   
            +1,0                        +2,6   

4)   Akseli Helminen                  LahdA                     3,49 +2,3  2,76 +1,2
     2,76   x      x      x      x      3,49   
     +1,2                               +2,3   

T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     4,25 +2,4  4,06 +1,2
     4,06   x      4,25   3,91   x      x      
     +1,2          +2,4   +2,7                 

2)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     4,22 +1,9          
     3,83   x      4,22   4,10   x      3,86   
     +1,2          +1,9   +2,1          +3,8   

3)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     4,20 +2,2  4,01 +1,6
     4,01   4,07   4,06   4,07   x      4,20   
     +1,6   +2,3   +2,4   +2,5          +2,2   

4)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   4,18 +2,6  4,07 +1,3
     4,07   3,81   4,02   x      4,13   4,18   
     +1,3   +0,8   +2,1          +2,6   +2,6   

5)   Pihla Paunonen                   LahdA                     4,01 +1,0          
     3,94   4,01   3,92   3,95   x      3,83   
     +1,3   +1,0   +2,9   +1,8          +2,7   

6)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    3,84 +1,6          
     3,55   3,71   3,55   3,78   3,84   3,50   
     +1,4   +2,1   +1,8   +2,5   +1,6   +3,0   

P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     39,03             
     36,42  39,03  x      x      36,94  38,41  

2)   Pyry Selin                       LahdA                     29,37             
     x      29,37  x      x      x      x      

3)   Jerry Savolainen                 LahdA                     28,39             
     x      28,39  26,18  27,70  x      23,93  

4)   Akseli Helminen                  LahdA                     22,64             
     x      x      22,64  21,17  x      x      

T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     34,15             
     27,86  32,79  x      32,51  34,15  x      

2)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   31,43             
     x      x      31,43  x      27,74  x      

3)   Sinja Johansson                  LahdA                     23,32             
     21,62  23,32  x      x      x      x      

4)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    13,98             
     11,92  x      13,98  x      x      x      

P13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     38,04             
     31,76  34,77  32,74  38,04  35,98  33,51  

2)   Pyry Selin                       LahdA                     28,62             
     x      x      28,62  x      x      x      

3)   Akseli Helminen                  LahdA                     21,39             
     x      20,96  21,39  20,62  x      19,75  

T13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   33,21             
     x      31,16  33,10  29,33  33,21  29,49  

2)   Sinja Johansson                  LahdA                     29,88             
     28,61  27,79  29,88  x      29,01  28,34  

3)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     29,64             
     24,63  28,93  x      27,47  28,27  29,64  

4)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     26,56             
     23,59  22,60  24,29  25,32  26,56  25,71  

5)   Julia Laine                      NastNa                    20,11             
     16,33  17,55  17,38  17,24  20,11  x      

6)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     19,78             
     x      18,52  19,19  19,61  19,78  18,83  

7)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    14,00             
     12,29  12,41  11,88  14,00  13,19  x