Ti 24.7. Orimattilan Jymyn Silja Line Seurakisat 6/10

24.7.2018


Tuloksia korjattu 29.7.2018

P5 80m (tulokset korjattu 29.7.2018)
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samuel Hosiaisluoma                                        18,03             
2)   Venni Kenttämaa                                            18,72             
3)   Nooa Inkinen                                               19,33             
4)   Luca Kaitaranta                                            20,63             
5)   Oliver Leppäkorpi                                          21,08             
6)   Ilmari Haapasalo                                           21,09             
7)   Veikka Koistinen                                           21,90             
8)   Niilo Kapulainen                                           22,79             
9)   Juho Luomaa                                                22,94             
10)  Aapo Mero                                                  27,52             
11)  Tuukka Hämäläinen                                          30,19             
12)  Ronni Kenttämaa                                            38,46             
13)  Juho Järvi                                                 42,19             
14)  Niko Lindgren                                              54,81             
15)  Aapo Pitkänen                                              1.12,56           



T5 80m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Eskelinen                                            17,36             
2)   Amanda Gröhn                                               20,46             
3)   Saimi Kinnunen                                             20,64             
4)   Nella Vapamaa                                              20,72             
5)   Telma Strandman                                            20,78             
6)   Ellen Ojala                                                20,97             
7)   Enni Ylitalo                                               21,25             
8)   Milla Haataja                                              22,03             
9)   Jenni Järvi                                                23,46             
10)  Oona Korkeamäki                                            25,48             
11)  Hilla Vikman                                               29,73             
12)  Venla Kraus                                                32,51             
13)  Ida Koistinen                                              33,45             
14)  Reeta Kamunen                                              35,10             


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samuel Hosiaisluoma                                        2,01              
     2,01   1,86   
                   

2)   Venni Kenttämaa                                            2,00              
     1,77   2,00   
                   

3)   Oliver Leppäkorpi                                          1,71              
     1,71   1,56   
                   

4)   Veikka Koistinen                                           1,42              
     1,42   1,35   
                   

5)   Ilmari Haapasalo                                           1,35              
     1,16   1,35   
                   

6)   Juho Luomaa                                                1,32              
     1,32   0,95   
                   

7)   Tuukka Hämäläinen                                          1,31              
     1,31   1,00   
                   

8)   Niilo Kapulainen                                           1,19              
     1,19   1,09   
                   

9)   Nooa Inkinen                                               1,16              
     0,88   1,16   
                   

10)  Aapo Mero                                                  1,04              
     0,87   1,04   
                   

11)  Juho Järvi                                                 0,65              
     0,41   0,65   
                   

12)  Aapo Pitkänen                                              0,60              
     0,53   0,60   
                   

13)  Ronni Kenttämaa                                            0,47              
     x      0,47   
                   

14)  Niko Lindgren                                              0,05              
     x      0,05   
                   



T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nella Vapamaa                                              1,85              
     1,85   1,65   
                   

2)   Milla Haataja                                              1,69              
     1,69   1,42   
                   

3)   Helmi Eskelinen                                            1,67              
     1,54   1,67   
                   

4)   Jenni Järvi                                                1,47              
     1,47   1,38   
                   

5)   Telma Strandman                                            1,46              
     1,46   1,31   
                   

6)   Enni Ylitalo                                               1,41              
     0,80   1,41   
                   

7)   Ellen Ojala                                                1,33              
     1,33   1,26   
                   

8)   Amanda Gröhn                                               1,28              
     1,27   1,28   
                   

9)   Emma Vesala                                                1,23              
     1,23   1,14   
                   

10)  Emma Vuorinen                                              1,05              
     0,52   1,05   
                   

11)  Hilla Vikman                                               0,89              
     0,67   0,89   
                   

12)  Oona Korkeamäki                                            0,88              
     0,87   0,88   
                   

13)  Reeta Kamunen                                              0,77              
     0,77   0,61   
                   

14)  Ida Koistinen                                              0,74              
     0,70   0,74   
                   

15)  Venla Kraus                                                0,64              
     0,64   0,60   
                   



P7 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lucas Smolander                                            18,79             
2)   Taavi Pihlaja                                              19,58             
3)   Paavo Kinnunen                                             19,65             
4)   Akseli Haapasalo                                           19,68             
5)   Niilo Haataja                                              22,15             
6)   Aleksi Mero                                                24,52             
7)   Jimi Salminen                                              24,87             
8)   Peetu Kapulainen                                           26,32             
9)   Niko Vaahterla                                             28,58             


T7 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Korkeamäki                                           7,21              
2)   Pipsa Kanerva                                              18,74             
3)   Hilla Kraus                                                19,07             
4)   Tilda Strandman                                            20,46             
5)   Siiri Ovaska                                               20,60             
6)   Iris Vikström                                              21,80             
7)   Aliisa Kivikangas                                          22,09             
8)   Amanda Närhi                                               22,10             
9)   Aino Koistinen                                             22,62             
10)  Viola Kojo                                                 23,80             
11)  Iines Töyrylä                                              24,16             
12)  Iida Ylitalo                                               28,42             
13)  Kiira Kamunen                                              35,98                           


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lucas Smolander                                            2,87              
     2,76   2,87   2,80   
                          

2)   Paavo Kinnunen                                             2,53              
     2,53   2,29   2,35   
                          

3)   Niilo Haataja                                              2,20              
     2,03   1,69   2,20   
                          

4)   Vili Pussinen                                              2,16              
     1,85   2,16   2,16   
                          

5)   Aleksi Mero                                                2,15              
     2,15   1,67   1,80   
                          

6)   Akseli Haapasalo                                           1,88              
     1,40   1,88   1,65   
                          

7)   Peetu Kapulainen                                           1,70              
     1,70   0,96   1,44   
                          

8)   Albert Saari                                               1,60              
     1,60   1,50   1,43   
                          

9)   Niko Vaahterla                                             1,60              
     1,60   1,42   1,50   
                          

10)  Jimi Salminen                                              1,37              
     0,90   1,37   0,68   
                          



T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Ovaska                                               2,77              
     2,50   2,50   2,77   
                          

2)   Pipsa Kanerva                                              2,60              
     2,50   2,60   2,50   
                          

3)   Hilla Kraus                                                2,42              
     2,42   2,37   2,40   
                          

4)   Iris Vikström                                              2,31              
     2,28   2,31   2,30   
                          

5)   Tilda Strandman                                            2,30              
     2,30   2,03   2,21   
                          

6)   Amanda Närhi                                               2,26              
     2,06   1,98   2,26   
                          

7)   Aliisa Kivikangas                                          1,96              
     1,88   1,96   1,96   
                          

8)   Aino Koistinen                                             1,80              
     1,38   1,53   1,80   
                          

9)   Viola Kojo                                                 1,80              
     1,46   1,80   1,36   
                          

10)  Jemina Lindgren                                            1,49              
     1,49   1,44   1,39   
                          

11)  Kiira Kamunen                                              1,42              
     1,42   1,00   1,00   
                          

12)  Viivi Korkeamäki                                           1,23              
     1,02   0,34   1,23   
                          

13)  Iida Ylitalo                                               0,94              
     0,42   0,60   0,94   
                                    


P9 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Yrjölä                                                19,02             
2)   Ville Kivikangas                                           19,86             
3)   Sisu Kanerva                                               19,90             
4)   Jonni Kenttämaa                                            20,21             
5)   Oliver Taavitsainen                                        20,27             
6)   Anton Närhi                                                22,65             


T9 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Mustonen                                             17,89             
2)   Sonja Muotka                                               18,04             
3)   Inari Töyrylä                                              19,92             
4)   Aava Hämäläinen                                            20,08             
5)   Anniina Mero                                               20,40             
6)   Iida Vikman                                                21,54             
7)   Emma Pokkinen                                              23,77             
8)   Saana Kamunen                                              24,81             


P9 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anton Närhi                                                4,96              
     4,94   4,04   4,96   
                          

2)   Ville Kivikangas                                           4,89              
     3,60   4,89   4,87   
                          

3)   Oliver Taavitsainen                                        4,55              
     3,60   3,62   4,55   
                          

4)   Sisu Kanerva                                               3,60              
     3,60   2,86   3,49   
                         

T9 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Mustonen                                             5,94              
     5,78   5,37   5,94   
                          

2)   Sonja Muotka                                               5,58              
     5,21   5,47   5,58   
                          

3)   Inari Töyrylä                                              4,96              
     4,96   4,77   4,65   
                          

4)   Saana Kamunen                                              4,22              
     4,22   3,70   4,21   
                          

5)   Iida Vikman                                                3,79              
     3,62   3,24   3,79   
                          

6)   Anniina Mero                                               3,66              
     3,66   3,27   3,43   
                          

7)   Emma Pokkinen                                              3,24              
     2,99   3,24   2,55   
                          



P11 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Ahlfors                   RaumU                     15,36             
2)   Timo Kivikangas                                            15,73             
3)   Jesse Luomaa                                               21,67             
4)   Jimi Luomaa                                                21,70             
     Vilho Vesala                                                                 


T11 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tanja Muotka                                               16,36             
2)   Saara Hosiaisluoma                                         16,61             
3)   Henni Kenttämaa                                            17,79             
4)   Pinja Hämäläinen                                           17,83             
5)   Emilie Ollilainen                                          18,42             
6)   Aleksandra Närhi                                           19,37             
7)   Linnea Anttila                                             22,32             


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Ahlfors                   RaumU                     6,61              
     6,11   x      6,61   

2)   Timo Kivikangas                                            5,14              
     5,14   4,53   4,98   

3)   Eino-Juhani Yrjölä                                         4,43              
     4,09   4,30   4,43   

4)   Vilho Vesala                                               3,87              
     3,60   3,65   3,87   

5)   Jimi Luomaa                                                3,70              
     3,70   3,53   3,48   

6)   Jesse Luomaa                                               3,01              
     2,45   2,79   3,01   



T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tanja Muotka                                               5,99              
     5,99   x      5,89   

2)   Nina Kantoniemi                                            5,20              
     4,64   4,89   5,20   

3)   Emilie Ollilainen                                          5,13              
     4,04   5,13   4,35   

4)   Saara Hosiaisluoma                                         4,86              
     4,85   4,83   4,86   

5)   Aleksandra Närhi                                           4,61              
     3,72   3,40   4,61   

6)   Linnea Anttila                                             4,52              
     4,52   4,39   4,39   

7)   Pinja Hämäläinen                                           3,71              
     3,71   3,55   3,70   

8)   Henni Kenttämaa                                            3,11              
     3,11   2,84   2,98   


T13 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Silja Salovaara                                            15,66             
2)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     15,70             


T13 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     175               
     130    145    160    175    185    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    



T15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pinja Muotka                                               16,26             


P15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eerik Mäkelä                     LahdA                     265               
     230    245    255    265    275    
     o      o      o      o      xxx