Ti 3.7. Jymyn Silja Line Seurakisat 5/10

3.7.2018


P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nooa Inkinen                                               9,48              
2)   Topias Toikko                                              9,71              
3)   Veeti Puolakanaho                                          9,75              
4)   Samuel Hosiaisluoma                                        9,86              
5)   Luca Kaitaranta                                            10,00             
6)   Oliver Leppäkorpi                                          10,51             
7)   Akseli Majava                                              10,71             
8)   Veikka Koistinen                                           11,14             
9)   Emil Välkky                                                12,38             
10)  Niilo Kapulainen                                           12,99             
11)  Touko Sironen                                              14,16             
12)  Toivo Simola                                               14,79             
13)  Iiro Passila                                               18,54             
14)  Aapo Pitkänen                                              21,40                      


T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erin Vahlberg                                              9,92              
2)   Olivia Seppälä                                             9,94              
3)   Amanda Gröhn                                               10,61             
4)   Anna Rutila                                                12,35             
5)   Ida Koistinen                                              13,00             
6)   Elsa Rötkö                                                 13,98             
7)   Hilla Vikman                                               14,10             
8)   Tiila Palo                                                 14,26             
9)   Charlotta Marttinen                                        14,56             
10)  Helmi Eskelinen                                            19,12             
11)  Venla Kraus                                                19,33             
12)  Isla Rötkö                                                 48,14                         


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samuel Hosiaisluoma                                        12,82             
     12,82  

2)   Topias Toikko                                              11,84             
     11,84  

3)   Luca Kaitaranta                                            8,39              
     8,39   

4)   Veeti Puolakanaho                                          7,93              
     7,93   

5)   Oliver Leppäkorpi                                          7,54              
     7,54   

6)   Niilo Kapulainen                                           6,42              
     6,42   

7)   Touko Sironen                                              5,97              
     5,97   

8)   Akseli Majava                                              5,67              
     5,67   

9)   Nooa Inkinen                                               5,13              
     5,13   

10)  Veikka Koistinen                                           4,78              
     4,78   

11)  Emil Välkky                                                4,48              
     4,48   

12)  Toivo Simola                                               3,73              
     3,73   

13)  Aapo Pitkänen                                              3,65              
     3,65   

14)  Iiro Passila                                               2,81              
     2,81   


T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Eskelinen                                            8,97              
     8,97   

2)   Anna Rutila                                                6,30              
     6,30   

3)   Emma Vesala                                                6,19              
     6,19   

4)   Erin Vahlberg                                              5,80              
     5,80   

5)   Amanda Gröhn                                               4,84              
     4,84   

6)   Charlotta Marttinen                                        4,08              
     4,08   

7)   Olivia Seppälä                                             3,98              
     3,98   

8)   Elsa Rötkö                                                 3,17              
     3,17   

9)   Hilla Vikman                                               3,05              
     3,05   

10)  Tiila Palo                                                 2,45              
     2,45   

11)  Venla Kraus                                                2,22              
     2,22   

12)  Ida Koistinen                                              1,70              
     1,70   

13)  Isla Rötkö                                                 0,30              
     0,30             


P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Peetu Kapulainen                                           10,17             
2)   Jimi Salminen                                              10,30             
3)   Niko Vaahterla                                             10,31             


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Kraus                                                7,82              
2)   Hilla Kraus                                                7,86              
3)   Pipsa Kanerva                                              8,12              
4)   Amanda Närhi                                               8,87              
4)   Venla Rutila                                               8,87              
6)   Iisa Majava                                                8,98              
7)   Aliisa Kivikangas                                          9,40              
8)   Tilda Palo                                                 9,94              
9)   Marissa Valtonen                                           10,82             


P7 Junnukeihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Peetu Kapulainen                                           5,67              
     5,67   

2)   Niko Vaahterla                                             3,29              
     3,29   

3)   Jimi Salminen                                              2,03              
     2,03   



T7 Junnukeihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aliisa Kivikangas                                          7,45              
     7,45   

2)   Siiri Ovaska                                               7,36              
     7,36   

3)   Venla Rutila                                               7,13              
     7,13   

4)   Sofia Kraus                                                6,53              
     6,53   

5)   Amanda Närhi                                               5,07              
     5,07   

6)   Hilla Kraus                                                4,83              
     4,83   

7)   Tilda Palo                                                 4,64              
     4,64   

8)   Pipsa Kanerva                                              4,31              
     4,31   

9)   Marissa Valtonen                                           4,16              
     4,16   

10)  Iisa Majava                                                3,34              
     3,34   



P9 3-ottelu  40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Yrjölä                                                8,27              
2)   Atte Ollila                                                8,33              
3)   Viljo Ylitalo                                              8,41              
4)   Sisu Kanerva                                               8,70              
4)   Ville Kivikangas                                           8,70              
6)   Anton Närhi                                                8,76              


T9 3-ottelu  40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Valeria Gassova                                            7,62              
2)   Sonja Muotka                                               7,71              
3)   Sofia Mustonen                                             7,88              
4)   Janette Ikävalko                 PukkVe                    7,95              
5)   Tinja Palo                                                 8,07              
6)   Nea Ollila                                                 8,17              
7)   Vanessa Puolakanaho                                        8,76              
8)   Mandi Hyvättinen                                           8,90              
9)   Mianna Valtonen                                            9,65              
10)  Iida Vikman                                                9,83              
11)  Emma Pokkinen                                              10,95                         


P9 3-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Ollila                                                2,64              
     2,64   2,53   2,42   
                          

2)   Viljo Ylitalo                                              2,57              
     2,45   2,57   2,50   
                          

3)   Onni Yrjölä                                                2,38              
     2,38   2,35   2,28   
                          

4)   Ville Kivikangas                                           2,32              
     x      2,32   2,25   
                          

5)   Sisu Kanerva                                               2,15              
     2,00   1,75   2,15   
                          

6)   Anton Närhi                                                1,65              
     x      1,65   x      
                          



T9 3-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janette Ikävalko                 PukkVe                    2,90              
     2,80   2,90   2,87   
                          

2)   Nea Ollila                                                 2,86              
     2,67   2,86   x      
                          

3)   Sofia Mustonen                                             2,85              
     2,70   2,54   2,85   
                          

4)   Tinja Palo                                                 2,76              
     x      2,76   2,45   
                          

5)   Iida Vikman                                                2,76              
     2,76   2,25   2,05   
                          

6)   Valeria Gassova                                            2,74              
     2,71   2,45   2,74   
                          

7)   Sonja Muotka                                               2,67              
     2,50   2,58   2,67   
                          

8)   Ellen Vahlberg                                             2,20              
     2,00   x      2,20   
                          

9)   Vanessa Puolakanaho                                        2,15              
     2,02   x      2,15   
                          

10)  Mandi Hyvättinen                                           2,00              
     1,89   1,90   2,00   
                          

11)  Emma Pokkinen                                              1,70              
     1,70   1,70   1,40   
                          

12)  Mianna Valtonen                                            1,60              
     1,49   1,52   1,60   
                            


P9 3-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Kivikangas                                           5,02              
     5,02   3,88   4,40   

2)   Onni Yrjölä                                                4,94              
     4,94   4,86   4,87   

3)   Atte Ollila                                                4,39              
     4,37   4,39   4,06   

4)   Viljo Ylitalo                                              4,27              
     4,14   4,22   4,27   

5)   Anton Närhi                                                3,60              
     3,15   3,60   3,55   

6)   Sisu Kanerva                                               3,06              
     2,74   3,06   2,65   



T9 3-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janette Ikävalko                 PukkVe                    5,41              
     5,15   5,41   4,99   

2)   Valeria Gassova                                            5,38              
     5,38   5,28   4,77   

3)   Sofia Mustonen                                             3,90              
     3,90   3,75   3,61   

4)   Nea Ollila                                                 3,67              
     3,30   3,64   3,67   

5)   Sonja Muotka                                               3,51              
     3,51   3,34   2,94   

6)   Mianna Valtonen                                            3,29              
     2,88   3,21   3,29   

7)   Tinja Palo                                                 3,26              
     3,26   3,00   2,27   

8)   Mandi Hyvättinen                                           2,98              
     2,06   2,86   2,98   

9)   Ellen Vahlberg                                             2,85              
     2,23   2,25   2,85   

10)  Vanessa Puolakanaho                                        2,81              
     2,51   2,81   2,76   

11)  Emma Pokkinen                                              2,81              
     2,37   2,36   2,81   

12)  Iida Vikman                                                2,42              
     2,22   2,39   2,42           


P9 3-ottelu
Alkuerät
1)   Onni Yrjölä                                                356               
2)   Atte Ollila                                                347               
3)   Viljo Ylitalo                                              330               
3)   Ville Kivikangas                                           330               
5)   Sisu Kanerva                                               223               
6)   Anton Närhi                                                217               


T9 3-ottelu
Alkuerät
1)   Valeria Gassova                                            466               
2)   Janette Ikävalko                 PukkVe                    451               
3)   Sofia Mustonen                                             377               
4)   Sonja Muotka                                               358               
5)   Nea Ollila                                                 344               
6)   Tinja Palo                                                 323               
7)   Iida Vikman                                                209               
7)   Vanessa Puolakanaho                                        209               
9)   Mandi Hyvättinen                                           201               
10)  Mianna Valtonen                                            169               
11)  Ellen Vahlberg                                             149               
12)  Emma Pokkinen                                              129                             


P11 3-ottelu  60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Timo Kivikangas                                            10,55             
2)   Eino-Juhani Yrjölä                                         12,24             
3)   Vilho Vesala                                               12,52             


T11 3-ottelu  60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saara Hosiaisluoma                                         10,30             
2)   Tanja Muotka                                               10,37             
3)   Fiona Puolakanaho                                          10,80             
4)   Emilie Ollilainen                                          11,42             
5)   Nina Kantoniemi                                            11,76             
6)   Aleksandra Närhi                                           11,80             
7)   Lotta Rutila                                               12,46             
8)   Linnea Anttila                                             12,93             


P11 3-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Timo Kivikangas                                            3,60              
     3,56   3,60   
     +378,0        

2)   Eino-Juhani Yrjölä                                         2,67 +250,0          
     2,67   2,60   
     +250,0        

3)   Vilho Vesala                                               2,56              
     2,43   2,56   
     +252,0        



T11 3-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tanja Muotka                                               3,46              
     3,38   3,35   3,46   
                          

2)   Saara Hosiaisluoma                                         3,20              
     3,08   3,20   3,05   
                          

3)   Nina Kantoniemi                                            2,92              
     2,70   2,60   2,92   
                          

4)   Emilie Ollilainen                                          2,89              
     2,89   2,86   2,88   
                          

5)   Aleksandra Närhi                                           2,74              
     2,57   2,74   2,63   
                          

6)   Fiona Puolakanaho                                          2,71              
     2,55   2,71   2,65   
                          

7)   Lotta Rutila                                               2,61              
     2,61   2,54   2,61   
                          

8)   Linnea Anttila                                             2,45              
     2,45   2,23   x      
                          



P11 3-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Timo Kivikangas                                            5,05              
     5,05   4,64   4,89   

2)   Eino-Juhani Yrjölä                                         4,80              
     4,80   4,49   x      

3)   Vilho Vesala                                               3,65              
     3,22   3,65   3,51   



T11 3-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tanja Muotka                                               6,35              
     5,24   5,54   6,35   

2)   Saara Hosiaisluoma                                         5,13              
     5,13   4,58   4,87   

3)   Nina Kantoniemi                                            4,92              
     4,71   4,92   x      

4)   Linnea Anttila                                             4,73              
     4,41   4,61   4,73   

5)   Aleksandra Närhi                                           4,30              
     4,23   3,53   4,30   

6)   Emilie Ollilainen                                          4,25              
     3,90   4,25   x      

7)   Lotta Rutila                                               3,98              
     3,98   3,29   x      

8)   Fiona Puolakanaho                                          3,39              
     2,87   3,39   3,08   



P11 3-ottelu
Alkuerät
1)   Timo Kivikangas                                            580               
2)   Eino-Juhani Yrjölä                                         361               
3)   Vilho Vesala                                               286               


T11 3-ottelu
Alkuerät
1)   Tanja Muotka                                               643               
2)   Saara Hosiaisluoma                                         552               
3)   Nina Kantoniemi                                            412               
4)   Emilie Ollilainen                                          392               
5)   Fiona Puolakanaho                                          371               
6)   Aleksandra Närhi                                           361               
7)   Linnea Anttila                                             317               
8)   Lotta Rutila                                               308               


P13 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuomas Toivonen                                            2.34,17           
2)   Jim Herlevi                                                2.54,13           


T13 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Linda Sallinen                                             3.22,15           


P13 4-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jim Herlevi                                                13,06             
2)   Tuomas Toivonen                                            13,14             


T13 4-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Linda Sallinen                                             12,62             


P13 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jim Herlevi                                                130               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xo     

2)   Tuomas Toivonen                                            125               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


T13 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Linda Sallinen                                             139               
     120    125    130    133    136    139    142    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    -      


P13 4-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jim Herlevi                                                6,85              
     6,70   6,85   6,25   

2)   Tuomas Toivonen                                            6,69              
     6,01   6,69   6,36   


T13 4-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Linda Sallinen                                             8,21              
     8,03   8,21   x      


P13 4-ottelu
1)   Tuomas Toivonen                                            1166              
2)   Jim Herlevi                                                1067              


T13 4-ottelu
1)   Linda Sallinen                                             1133              


P15 300m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Aatu Alhomäki                                              53,31             


P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Alhomäki                                              25,63             
     25,22  24,62  25,63  


T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Sipiläinen                                            27,60             
     27,60  25,60  26,35  

2)   Pinja Muotka                                               19,82             
     19,82  19,23  19,65