Ti 26.6. Jymyn Silja Line Seurakisat 4/10

26.6.2018


T5 60 m: 1) Helmi Eskelinen 13,62, 2) Erin Vahlberg 14,24, 3) Linnea Willberg 14,36, 4) Elsa Rötkö 14,41, 5) Nella Vapamaa 14,69, 6) Pihla Rintala 14,74, 7) Olivia Seppälä 15,38, 8) Amanda Grön 15,40, 9) Pihla Eskola 15,87, 10) Anna Rutila 16,42, 11) Enni Ylitalo 16,71, 12) Aliisa Eskola 16,72, 13) Milla Haataja 17,44, 14) Oona Korkeamäki 18,04, 15) Jenni Järvi 18,41, 16) Emma Vuorinen 19,96, 17) Senja Hakatie 20,67, 18) Ida Koistinen 20,76, 19) Hilla Vikman 21,11, 20)  Venla Kraus 23,82, 21) Ella Isosomppi 26,61, 22) Reeta Kamunen 29,54.

T5 Rakettikeihäs: 1) Pihla Eskola 4,16, 2) Linnea Villberg 4,15, 3) Helmi Eskelinen 4,14, 4) Nella Vapamaa 3,78, 5) Anna Rutila 3,49, 6) Amanda Grön 3,35, 7) Milla Haataja 3,29, 8) Erin Vahlberg 2,93, 9) Olivia Seppälä 2,82, 10) Jenni Järvi 2,73, 10) Pihla Rintala 2,73, 12) Emma Vuorinen 2,72, 12) Jenna Rötkö 2,72, 14) Emma Vesala 2,55, 15) Aliisa Eskola 2,33, 16) Oona Korkeamäki 2,32, 17) Hilla Vikman 2,18, 18) Ella Isosomppi 2,09, 18) Elsa Rötkö 2,09, 20) Enni Ylitalo 1,95, 21) Reeta Kamunen 1,91, 22) Ida Koistinen 1,62, 23) Senja Hakatie 1,26, 24) Venla Kraus 0,98.

T7 80 m: 1) Hilla Kraus 14,89, 2) Siiri Ovaska 15,29, 3) Pipsa Kanerva 15,53, 4) Amanda Närhi 16,51, 5) Iisa Majava 17,23, 6) Helmi Eiranen 17,42, 7) Aliisa Kivikangas 17,30, 8) Venla Rutila 17,32, 9) Amanda Naskali 17,37, 10) Eevi Koskimies 17,59, 11) Aino Koistinen 18,39, 12) Viivi Korkeamäki 18,92, 13) Pihla Pekkala 19,05, 14) Linnea Nurmikari 19,09, 15) Viola Kojo 19,33, 16) Jemina Lindgren 19,79, 17) Ida Ylitalo 20,54, 18) Kiira Kamunen 27,13.

T7 Pallonheitto: 1) Siiri Ovaska 11,88, 2) Aliisa Kivikangas 9,30, 3) Amanda Närhi 9,08, 4) Amanda Naskali 9,06, 5) Viola Kojo 8,80, 6) Hilla Kraus 8,50, 7) Venla Rutila 8,36, 8) Helmi Eiranen 7,98, 9) Jemina Lindgren 7,86, 10) Pipsa Kanerva 6,14, 11) Iisa Majava 5,69, 12) Pihla Pekkala 5,68, 13) Aino Koistinen 5,66, 14) Viivi Korkeamäki 4,27, 15) Eevi Koskimies 4,07, 16) Kiira Kamunen 3,94, 17) Ida Ylitalo 3,24.

T9 600 m: 1) Sofia Mustonen 2.24,43, 2) Sonja Muotka 2.35,49, 3) Anniina Mero 2.52,36, 4) Iida Vikman 3.05,97, 5) Ellen Vahlberg 3.24,52.

T9 Keihäs: 1) Valeria Gassova 9,26, 2) Sofia Mustonen 7,78, 3) Sonja Muotka 5,83, 4) Emma Pokkinen 5,65, 5) Vanessa Puolakanaho 5,61, 6) Aava Hämäläinen 5,40, 7) Anniina Mero 5,26, 8) Saana Kamunen 4,37, 9) Iida Vikman 3,97, 10) Ellen Vahlberg 3,74.

T11 1000 m: 1) Saara Hosiaisluoma 4.00,97, 2) Tanja Muotka 4.26,58, 3) Aleksandra Närhi 4.52,66, 4) Linnea Anttila 6.33,21.

T11 Seiväs: 1) Emilie Ollilainen 0,96.

T13 1000 m: 1) Iisa Jääskeläinen 4.29,46.

T13 3-loikka: 1) Sofia Puolakanaho 9,05, 2) Linda Sallinen 8,59, 3) Tanja Muotka 7,38.

P5 40 m: 1) Topias Toikko 14,16, 2) Noa Inkinen 14,40, 3) Luca Kaitaranta 14,55, 4) Veeti Puolakanaho 14,73, 5) Ilmari Haapasalo 15,34, 6) Samuel Hosiaisluoma 15,43, 7) Ohto Tolvanen 15,54, 8) Akseli Majava 15,89, 9) Luka Willberg 15,98, 10) Joona Erola 16,51, 11) Veikka Koistinen 17,00, 12) Niklas Karjalainen 17,33, 13) Touko Sironen 17,43, 14) Niilo Kapulainen 18,30, 15) Toivo Simola 19,01, 16) Emi Välkky 19,20, 17) Jalmar Taavitsainen 21,67, 18) Aapo Mero 22,18, 19) Tuukka Hämäläinen 22,85, 20) Niko Lindgren 27,03, 21) Aapo Pitkänen 29,83, 22) Juho Järvi 53,71.

P5 Rakettikeihäs: 1) Topias Toikko 7,38, 2) Samuel Hosiaisluoma 6,52, 3) Luca Kaitaranta 4,51, 4) Ilmari Haapasalo 4,45, 5) Noa Inkinen 4,38, 6) Touko Sironen 4,10, 7) Niilo Kapulainen 4,07, 8) Veikka Koistinen 3,88, 9) Veeti Puolakanaho 3,75, 10) Niklas Karjalainen 3,68, 11) Luka Willberg 3,42, 12) Ohto Tolvanen 2,80, 13) Juuso Lahtinen 2,60, 14) Niko Lindgren 2,57, 15) Toivo Simola 2,46, 16) Emil Välkky 2,38, 17) Akseli Majava 2,28, 18) Aapo Mero 2,26, 19) Tuukka Hämäläinen 2,14, 20) Leo Koskinen 1,74, 21) Ahti Koskimies 1,21, 22) Jalmar Taavitsainen 1,17, 23) Aapo Pitkänen 1,04, 24) Elmo Sarén 1,00.

P7 80 m: 1) Jimi Salminen 14,68, 2) Eetu Tolvanen 15,82, 3) Jonne Tapaila 17,14, 4) Akseli Haapasalo 17,39, 5) Niilo Haataja 17,46, 6) Aleksi Mero 19,66, 7) Peetu Kapulainen 19,71, 8) Niko Vaahterla 19,67, 9) Oliver Kosunen 20,11, 10) Albert Saari 20,31, 11) Eemil Hakatie 20,81.

P7 Pallonheitto: 1) Niilo Haataja 19,13, 2) Eetu Tolvanen 14,42, 3) Aleksi Mero 13,18, 4) Peetu Kapulainen 12,68, 5) Akseli Haapasalo 12,26, 6) Jonne Tapaila 9,73, 7) Oliver Kosunen 8,28, 8) Jimi Salminen 7,76, 9) Albert Saari 7,54, 10) Eemil Hakatie 7,05, 11) Niko Vaahterla 3,78.

P9 600 m: 1) Oliver Taavitsainen 2.46,67, 2) Ville Kivikangas 2.49,97, 3) Sisu Kanerva 2.50,93, 4) Anton Närhi 3.04,95.

P9 Keihäs: 1) Onni Yrjölä 15,93, 2) Ville Kivikangas 11,60, 3) Jesse Pekkala 9,76, 4) Anton Närhi 7,82, 5) Oliver Taavitsainen 6,10, 6) Sisu Kanerva 5,08.

P11 1000 m: Vilho Vesala 5.16,38.

P13 1000 m: 1) Tuomas Toivonen 3.38,61.

P13 3-loikka: 1) Jim Herlevi 9,48, 2) Tuomas Toivonen 8,98.