Ke 27.6. Orimattilan Jymyn nuorisokilpailut

27.6.2018

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Luukas Kemppainen                JoutsPo                   8,52              
2)   Jim Herlevi                      OrimJy                    8,81              
3)   Aaro Kivilevo                    OrimJy                    8,99              
4)   Tuomas Toivonen                  OrimJy                    9,23              
5)   Alex Brofeldt                    KeskiUYU                  9,51              

T13 60m
1)   Sofia Puolakanaho                OrimJy                    8,68              
2)   Ella Perttula                    KU-58                     8,86              
3)   Pihla Paunonen                   LahdA                     8,97              
4)   Noora Pöllänen                   OrimJy                    9,03              
5)   Julia Laine                      NastNa                    9,08              
6)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     9,09              
7)   Veera Reponen                    JoutsPo                   9,38              
8)   Lumia Laakso                     KeskiUYU                  9,64              
9)   Fiona Flink                      JoutsPo                   9,92              

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -1,1
1)   Sofia Puolakanaho                OrimJy                    8,68              
2)   Julia Laine                      NastNa                    9,08              
3)   Veera Reponen                    JoutsPo                   9,38              
4)   Lumia Laakso                     KeskiUYU                  9,64              
5)   Fiona Flink                      JoutsPo                   9,92              

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -0,4
1)   Ella Perttula                    KU-58                     8,86              
2)   Pihla Paunonen                   LahdA                     8,97              
3)   Noora Pöllänen                   OrimJy                    9,03              
4)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     9,09              

T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Linda Sallinen                   OrimJy                    145               
     125    130    135    139    142    145    148    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

2)   Ella Perttula                    KU-58                     139               
     125    130    135    139    
     o      o      o      xxo    

3)   Pihla Paunonen                   LahdA                     135               
     120    125    130    135    139    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Sofia Puolakanaho                OrimJy                    130               
     110    115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     130               
     110    115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Noora Pöllänen                   OrimJy                    120               
     105    110    115    120    125    
     o      xo     xxo    o      xxx    

P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jim Herlevi                      OrimJy                    4,59 -0,1          
     4,46   4,55   4,52   4,59   
     +1,0   +0,5   +0,4   -0,1   

2)   Luukas Kemppainen                JoutsPo                   4,48 +2,0          
     4,30   x      4,48   4,23   
     -0,2          +2,0   +2,7   

3)   Tuomas Toivonen                  OrimJy                    4,29 +0,1          
     4,09   4,23   4,25   4,29   
     +0,6   +1,3   +0,6   +0,1   

4)   Alex Brofeldt                    KeskiUYU                  3,61 +0,8          
     3,39   3,61   3,40   3,45   
     -1,0   +0,8   +0,3   +0,8   

T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Perttula                    KU-58                     4,38 +2,5  4,36 +2,0
     2,66   4,03   4,36   4,38   
     +0,3   -0,4   +2,0   +2,5   

2)   Pihla Paunonen                   LahdA                     4,20 +0,2          
     3,93   4,20   3,94   4,18   
     +0,6   +0,2   +1,9   +3,2   

3)   Sofia Puolakanaho                OrimJy                    3,96 +1,0          
     3,90   3,87   3,96   3,89   
     +0,5   +1,0   +1,0   +1,4   

4)   Ruth Toivola                     RiihimKi                  3,82 +0,7          
     3,82   3,68   3,81   x      
     +0,7   -1,1   +0,5          

5)   Lumia Laakso                     KeskiUYU                  3,76 +2,1  3,74 +0,6
     3,76   3,65   3,74   3,73   
     +2,1   +0,5   +0,6   +1,5   

6)   Noora Pöllänen                   OrimJy                    3,61 +2,2  2,34 +1,5
     3,26   3,61   2,34   3,48   
     +2,2   +2,2   +1,5   +4,4   

     Linda Sallinen                   OrimJy                    DNS               

T15 100m
1)   Senja Roos                       KärkKV                    13,28             
2)   Pinja Ruoho                      LahdA                     13,30             
3)   Sohvi Laine                      LahdA                     13,73             
4)   Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     14,11             
5)   Henna Termonen                   LahdA                     14,13             
6)   Elsa Sulkinoja                   LahdA                     14,23             
7)   Ella Mantere                     LahdA                     14,36             
8)   Saara Lahtinen                   PadasjY                   14,48             
9)   Iiris Alakärppä                  LahdA                     14,67             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,2
1)   Senja Roos                       KärkKV                    13,28             
2)   Sohvi Laine                      LahdA                     13,73             
3)   Henna Termonen                   LahdA                     14,13             
4)   Saara Lahtinen                   PadasjY                   14,48             
5)   Iiris Alakärppä                  LahdA                     14,67             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Pinja Ruoho                      LahdA                     13,30             
2)   Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     14,11             
3)   Elsa Sulkinoja                   LahdA                     14,23             
4)   Ella Mantere                     LahdA                     14,36             

T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Henna Termonen                   LahdA                     151               
     130    135    139    142    145    148    151    153    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     o      xxx    

2)   Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     148               
     135    139    142    145    148    151    
     o      o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx    

3)   Saara Lahtinen                   PadasjY                   135               
     110    115    120    125    130    135    139    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Tuominen                    LahdA                     4,06 +0,3          
     x      x      4,06   
                   +0,3