Ti 12.6. Jymyn Silja Line Seurakisat 3/10

12.6.2018


P5 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Topias Toikko                                              14,15             
2)   Samuel Hosiaisluoma                                        14,74             
3)   Veeti Puolakanaho                                          14,81             
4)   Luca Kaitaranta                                            14,90             
5)   Venni Kenttämaa                                            15,00             
6)   Oliver Leppäkorpi                                          15,01             
7)   Nooa Inkinen                                               15,08             
8)   Ilmari Haapasalo                                           15,68             
9)   Luukas Kolari                                              16,16             
10)  Ohto Tolvanen                                              16,34             
11)  Veikka Koistinen                                           16,55             
12)  Akseli Majava                                              16,63             
13)  Nooa Munter                                                17,29             
14)  Juho Luomaa                                                17,74             
15)  Niklas Karjalainen                                         19,16             
16)  Touko Sironen                                              19,29             
17)  Emil Välkky                                                19,32             
18)  Miko Muuronen                                              21,73             
19)  Toivo Simola                                               22,85             
20)  Jalmar Taavitsainen                                        22,91             
21)  Tuukka Hämäläinen                                          23,00             
22)  Aapo Mero                                                  23,68             
23)  Ronni Kenttämaa                                            30,32             
24)  Aapo Pitkänen                                              32,51             


T5 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Eskelinen                                            14,00             
2)   Pihla Rintala                                              14,02             
3)   Erin Vahlberg                                              14,12             
4)   Olivia Seppälä                                             14,81             
5)   Ellen Ojala                                                15,12             
6)   Pihla Eskola                                               15,41             
7)   Amanda Grön                                                15,47             
8)   Enni Ylitalo                                               15,90             
9)   Anna Rutila                                                16,97             
10)  Saimi Kinnunen                                             17,06             
11)  Oona Korkeamäki                                            18,48             
12)  Lotta Sinersaari                                           18,81             
13)  Emma Vuorinen                                              19,03             
14)  Ida Koistinen                                              22,10             
15)  Hilla Vikman                                               22,68             
16)  Reeta Kamunen                                              28,01             


P5 Turbokeihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Topias Toikko                                              9,00              
     9,00   

2)   Samuel Hosiaisluoma                                        6,56              
     6,56   

3)   Luca Kaitaranta                                            4,99              
     4,99   

4)   Veeti Puolakanaho                                          4,88              
     4,88   

5)   Venni Kenttämaa                                            4,38              
     4,38   

6)   Juho Luomaa                                                4,37              
     4,37   

7)   Tuukka Hämäläinen                                          4,19              
     4,19   

8)   Niklas Karjalainen                                         3,98              
     3,98   

9)   Luukas Kolari                                              3,80              
     3,80   

10)  Oliver Leppäkorpi                                          3,74              
     3,74   

11)  Ilmari Haapasalo                                           3,68              
     3,68   

12)  Touko Sironen                                              3,37              
     3,37   

13)  Veikka Koistinen                                           3,12              
     3,12   

14)  Nooa Inkinen                                               3,05              
     3,05   

15)  Nooa Munter                                                3,04              
     3,04   

16)  Ohto Tolvanen                                              2,96              
     2,96   

17)  Emil Välkky                                                2,82              
     2,82   

18)  Miko Muuronen                                              2,56              
     2,56   

19)  Leo Koskinen                                               2,50              
     2,50   

20)  Niko Lindgren                                              2,47              
     2,47   

21)  Toivo Simola                                               2,25              
     2,25   

22)  Aapo Mero                                                  1,84              
     1,84   

23)  Akseli Majava                                              1,74              
     1,74   

24)  Aapo Pitkänen                                              1,70              
     1,70   

25)  Ahti Koskimies                                             1,46              
     1,46   

26)  Jalmar Taavitsainen                                        1,22              
     1,22   

27)  Ronni Kenttämaa                                            1,21              
     1,21              


T5 Turbokeihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Eskelinen                                            5,38              
     5,38   

2)   Erin Vahlberg                                              4,43              
     4,43   

2)   Pihla Eskola                                               4,43              
     4,43   

4)   Anna Rutila                                                3,95              
     3,95   

5)   Olivia Seppälä                                             3,48              
     3,48   

6)   Amanda Grön                                                3,47              
     3,47   

7)   Lotta Sinersaari                                           3,08              
     3,08   

8)   Emma Vuorinen                                              2,74              
     2,74   

9)   Jenna Rötkö                                                2,71              
     2,71   

10)  Enni Ylitalo                                               2,30              
     2,30   

11)  Ellen Ojala                                                2,27              
     2,27   

12)  Oona Korkeamäki                                            2,01              
     2,01   

13)  Pihla Rintala                                              1,90              
     1,90   

14)  Ida Koistinen                                              1,88              
     1,88   

15)  Hilla Vikman                                               1,74              
     1,74   

16)  Reeta Kamunen                                              1,04              
     1,04      


P7 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Tolvanen                                              12,18             
2)   Taavi Pihlaja                                              12,19             
3)   Oiva Kinnunen                                              13,95             
4)   Veikka Karjalainen                                         14,02             
5)   Ahti Kuronen                                               14,09             
6)   Akseli Haapasalo                                           14,14             
7)   Uuno Kolari                                                14,58             
8)   Aleksi Mero                                                15,27             
9)   Niko Vaahterla                                             15,34             
10)  Albert Saari                                               15,83             
11)  Eino Mäki                                                  15,93             
12)  Veikko Mäki                                                20,96             


T7 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Ovaska                                               11,28             
2)   Iisa Kolehmainen                                           11,40             
3)   Sofia Kraus                                                12,22             
4)   Amanda Närhi                                               12,29             
5)   Hilla Kraus                                                12,43             
6)   Iiris Vikström                                             13,28             
7)   Viivi Korkeamäki                                           13,45             
8)   Aliisa Kivikangas                                          13,61             
9)   Eevi Koskimies                                             13,63             
10)  Iisa Majava                                                13,67             
11)  Venla Rutila                                               13,81             
12)  Amanda Naskali                                             13,98             
13)  Aino Koistinen                                             14,06             
14)  Jemina Lindgren                                            14,32             
15)  Helmi Eiranen                                              15,33             
16)  Iida Ylitalo                                               15,58             
17)  Kiira Kamunen                                              17,87             


P7 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Tolvanen                                              3,70              
     3,70   3,70   3,60   

2)   Taavi Pihlaja                                              3,14              
     2,28   3,14   3,00   

3)   Ahti Kuronen                                               2,70              
     1,93   2,25   2,70   

4)   Aleksi Mero                                                2,39              
     2,39   x      2,08   

5)   Uuno Kolari                                                2,37              
     2,37   2,27   1,84   

6)   Albert Saari                                               2,22              
     2,11   2,22   x      

7)   Oiva Kinnunen                                              2,09              
     1,44   2,09   1,86   

8)   Akseli Haapasalo                                           1,90              
     1,62   1,90   1,60   

9)   Niko Vaahterla                                             1,66              
     1,28   1,47   1,66   

10)  Veikka Karjalainen                                         1,66              
     1,28   1,66   1,45   

11)  Eino Mäki                                                  1,44              
     1,23   1,44   1,43   

12)  Veikko Mäki                                                1,31              
     1,31   1,08   1,17   



T7 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilla Kraus                                                3,15              
     2,34   3,15   3,08   

2)   Aliisa Kivikangas                                          3,01              
     3,01   2,75   2,71   

3)   Sofia Kraus                                                2,90              
     2,32   2,39   2,90   

4)   Siiri Ovaska                                               2,83              
     2,61   2,83   2,69   

5)   Iiris Vikström                                             2,40              
     2,28   2,12   2,40   

6)   Venla Rutila                                               2,36              
     2,22   2,36   x      

7)   Iisa Kolehmainen                                           2,31              
     2,09   2,31   2,27   

8)   Helmi Eiranen                                              2,30              
     1,68   2,30   1,80   

9)   Jemina Lindgren                                            2,18              
     2,18   1,82   2,08   

10)  Aino Koistinen                                             2,14              
     1,57   1,85   2,14   

11)  Amanda Närhi                                               2,12              
     2,10   2,12   1,91   

12)  Amanda Naskali                                             2,03              
     2,00   2,03   1,90   

13)  Iisa Majava                                                1,98              
     1,51   1,98   1,90   

14)  Eevi Koskimies                                             1,52              
     1,52   1,30   1,38   

15)  Kiira Kamunen                                              1,35              
     1,29   1,31   1,35   

16)  Viivi Korkeamäki                                           1,31              
     1,28   1,25   1,31   

17)  Iida Ylitalo                                               0,96              
     0,96   0,88   0,94   



P9 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jonni Kenttämaa                                            16,19             
2)   Oliver Taavitsainen                                        16,62             
3)   Paavo Kinnunen                                             16,65             
4)   Anton Närhi                                                16,87             
5)   Ville Kivikangas                                           17,66             


T9 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Mustonen                                             15,35             
2)   Valeria Gassova                                            16,24             
3)   Ella Karjalainen                                           16,62             
4)   Sonja Muotka                                               16,79             
5)   Iida Vikman                                                17,35             
6)   Aava Hämäläinen                                            18,08             
7)   Anniina Mero                                               18,17             
8)   Orvokki Manninen                                           18,66             
9)   Mandi Hyvättinen                                           19,68             
10)  Ellen Vahlberg                                             19,75             
11)  Vanessa Puolakanaho                                        19,99             


P9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Yrjölä                                                10,49             
     10,49  x      x      

2)   Jonni Kenttämaa                                            9,43              
     5,26   8,70   9,43   

3)   Anton Närhi                                                9,41              
     9,41   8,58   8,76   

4)   Ville Kivikangas                                           8,82              
     6,58   8,82   6,98   

5)   Oliver Taavitsainen                                        5,99              
     5,99   x      x      



T9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Valeria Gassova                                            9,35              
     9,35   7,24   8,19   

2)   Ella Karjalainen                                           9,03              
     8,04   9,03   7,25   

3)   Sonja Muotka                                               6,16              
     5,38   6,16   5,76   

4)   Vanessa Puolakanaho                                        4,90              
     4,39   4,00   4,90   

5)   Iida Vikman                                                4,57              
     4,57   3,01   2,94   

6)   Anniina Mero                                               4,45              
     3,78   4,45   3,91   

7)   Orvokki Manninen                                           4,43              
     4,43   4,29   3,91   

8)   Mandi Hyvättinen                                           4,36              
     4,36   4,24   3,86   

9)   Ellen Vahlberg                                             3,89              
     1,93   2,42   3,89   

10)  Saana Kamunen                                              3,58              
     3,58   3,38   x      



P11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Timo Kivikangas                                            13,42             
2)   Urho Manninen                                              17,01             
3)   Vilho Vesala                                               17,45             
4)   Jesse Luomaa                                               18,03             
5)   Jimi Luomaa                                                21,79             


T11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Henni Kenttämaa                                            13,98             
2)   Tanja Muotka                                               14,84             
3)   Iina Tikkala                                               16,11             
4)   Aleksandra Närhi                                           16,88             
5)   Linnea Anttila                                             17,54             


P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eino-Juhani Yrjölä                                         14,39             
     12,05  11,62  14,39  

2)   Timo Kivikangas                                            12,93             
     x      10,72  12,93  

3)   Urho Manninen                                              10,49             
     10,49  6,91   8,85   

4)   Vilho Vesala                                               9,07              
     8,92   9,07   x      

5)   Jimi Luomaa                                                6,40              
     6,40   5,37   5,23   

6)   Jesse Luomaa                                               5,84              
     3,31   5,84   4,94   

     Jim Herlevi                                                26,07             
     18,16  26,07  x      

     Tuomas Toivonen                                            14,47             
     14,14  14,47  x      



T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tanja Muotka                                               18,16             
     15,95  18,16  14,89  

2)   Nina Kantoniemi                                            10,70             
     10,70  8,88   7,90   

3)   Henni Kenttämaa                                            7,89              
     7,37   6,43   7,89   

4)   Linnea Anttila                                             6,92              
     6,51   x      6,92   

5)   Aleksandra Närhi                                           4,83              
     4,83   4,77   4,13   


T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Linda Sallinen                                             13,35             
2)   Silja Salovaara                                            13,39             


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aaro Kivilevo                                              125               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Linda Sallinen                                             144               
     125    130    133    136    139    142    144    146    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Sofia Puolakanaho                                          125               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juuli Yli-Lahti                                            17,51             


T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juuli Yli-Lahti                                            3,93              
     3,89   x      3,93   x      
                                 

2)   Pinja Muotka                                               3,36              
     2,83   3,05   3,16   3,36   
                               


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Alhomäki                                              4,89              
     4,80   4,61   x      4,89