Ti 8.5. 32. Lasten ja nuorten maastojuoksukisa Vipusen Vipellys

8.5.2018


Tytöt 4v 200 m
1.Ellen Ojala59,9
2.Bea Pokkinen1.13,3
3.Venla Mannila1.18,3
 Reeta Kamunen 
 Hilla Vikman 
 Elsa Rötkö 
 Emma Vuorinen 
 Elsa Vuorinen 
 Tuuli Junttila 
 Eva Aulinen 
 Kiira Malinen 
 Jasmin Nieminen 
 Aili Astikainen 
 Oona Korkeamäki 
 Ella Järvenranta 
 Fiona Kraus 
 Venla Kraus 
 Iida Parkkila 
 Nelli Karjalainen 
 Ella Isosomppi 
 Olivia Mäntyvaara 
 Alma Santala 
 Lotta Sinersaari 
 Martta Juures 

 

Pojat 4v 200 m
1.Ilmari Haapasalo1.05,6
2.Niilo Kapulainen1.09,5
3.Konsta Rauhala1.16,6
 Aapo Pitkänen 
 Juho Järvi 
 Teemu Puputti 
 Niklas Udd 
 Touko Niskavirta 
 Eino Järvenranta 
 Roope Menna 
 Ronni Kenttämaa 
 Sulo Siikala 
 Elmo Saren 
 Esa Isosomppi 
 Eino Santala 
 Touko Sironen 
 Ahti Koskimies 
 Aapo Mero 
 Viljami Vainikka 
 Emil Välkky 
 Niko Lindgren 
 Leo Koskinen 
 Elias Nordlund 

 

Tytöt 5v 200 m
1.Pihla Rintala55,2
2.Erin Vahlberg56,2
3.Oona Tapaila58,4
 Olivia Seppälä 
 Jenni Järvi 
 Helmi Eskelinen 
 Iisa Antikainen 
 Ellen Nordlund 
 Minea Kurt 
 Amanda Gröhn 
 Veena Riuttala 
 Milla Haataja 

 

Pojat 5v 200 m
1.Samuel Hosiaisluoma52,4
2.Rene Aulinen

52,8

3.Venni Kenttämaa58,5
 Juho Luomaa 
 Toivo Simola 
 Niklas Karjalainen 
 Veikka Koistinen 
 Oliver Leppäkorpi 
 Luca Kaitaranta 
   
Tytöt 6v 300 m
1.Salla Sironen1.11,0
2.Pipsa Kanerva1.12,9
3.Amanda Närhi1.14,1
 Kiira Kamunen 
 Nelli Lampinen 
 Emma Hiltunen 
 Lilja Salminen 
 Pihla Pekkala 
 Aino Koistinen 
 Viola Kojo 
 Inka Velling 
 Eevi Koskimies 
 Kielo Vainikka 
   
Pojat 6v 300 m
1.Aatu Savolainen1.12,9
2.Miko Ovaska1.20,0
3.Aleksi Mero1.23,5
 Eino Mäki 
 Veikka Mäki 
 Niilo Niskavirta 
 Eeli Astikainen 
 Jere Huuhka 
 Noel Hyytiäinen 
 Leo Parkkila 
 Emir Kurt 
 Jimi Salminen 
 Peetu Kapulainen 
 

Veikka Karjalainen

 
 Aapo Räty 
   
Tytöt 7v 300 m
1.Siiri Ovaska1.04,8
2.Hilla Kraus1.06,1
3.Sofia Kraus1.06,5
 Ida Udd 
 Iisa Kolehmainen 
 Viivi Korkeamäki 
 Helmi Eiranen 
 Aliisa Kivikangas 
 Alise Häyrinen 
 Miisa Rouhiainen 
 Jemina Lindgren 
   
Pojat 7v 300 m
1.Taavi Pihlaja1.08,9
2.Eemeli Petäjä1.09,4
3.Anton Barman1.11,7
 Elias Udd 
 Aaro Järvenranta 
 Niila Salminen 
 Timi Lainio 
 Noa Hyytiäinen 
 Jonne Tapaila 
 Vini Polojärvi 
 Akseli Haapasalo 
 Vili Pussinen 
 Niilo Haataja 
   
Tytöt 9v n. 600 m
1.Vilja Moilanen2.43,7
2.Sofia Mustonen2.44,1
3.Janette Ikävalko2.49,5
4.Meiju Alhola3.00,6
5.Sonja Muotka3.02,6
6.Venla Roni3.05,2
7.Siiri Juures3.13,0
8.Orvokki Manninen3.18,1
9.Enna Antikainen3.22,0
10.Sara Velling3.23,0
11.Ronja Räty3.23,6
12.Anniina Mero3.23,7
13.Veera Lahtinen3.24,9
14.Emma Pokkinen3.25,0
15.Essi Anttila3.29,4
16.Ella Karjalainen3.35,0
17.Reeta Sinersaari3.37,2
18.Iida Vikman3.40,8
19.Ellen Vahlberg3.51,4
20.Saana Kamunen3.54,8
   
Pojat 9v n. 600 m
1.Voitto Salminen2.37,0
2.Topi Lampinen2.39,2
3.Jesse Pekkala2.51,6
4.Matias Hiltunen2.55,1
5.Iivari Räty3.07,0
6,Joona Nurminen3.11,9
7.Onni Yrjölä3.13,5
8.Anton Närhi3.19,0
9.Ville Kivikangas3.14,5
10.Jonni Kenttämaa3.15,8
11.Sisu Kanerva3.23,9
12.Jeri Nordlund3.55,8
   
Tytöt 11v n. 900 m
1.Saara Hosiaisluoma3.23,4
2.Tilda Savolainen3.26,6
3.Henni Kenttämaa3.33,1
4.Tuulianna Toivonen3.44,6
5.Kerttu Sironen3.45,0
6.Emilie Ollilainen

3.50,3

7.Tanja Muotka3.56,1
8.Aino Järvenranta3.58,9
9.Aleksandra Närhi4.03,5
10.Linnea Anttila5.25,1
   
Pojat 11v n. 900 m
1.Timo Kivikangas3.19,7
2.Valtteri Karjalainen3.23,9
3.Oskari Lehtonen3.24,6
4.Oskari Juures3.26,5
5.Rufus Sundholm3.27,5
6.Eliel Halme3.29,0
7.Lenni Karjalainen3.29,4
8.Onni Savolainen3.26,3
9.Eeli Antikainen3.40,0
10.Eeli Honkaluoto3.40,5
11.Toivo Salminen3.46,0
12.Aaku Raja3.49,1
13.Jesse Luomaa4.06,6
14.Jimi Luomaa4.14,9
15.Urho Manninen4.22,9
16.Miro Ovaska4.44,1
17.Peter Berg5.22,9
   

Tytöt 13v n. 1,5 km

1.Aino Sipiläinen7.30,8
   
Pojat 13v n. 1,5 km
1.Tuomas Toivonen3.37,6
2.Antti Salminen6.44,4
3.Aaro Kivilevo7.20,0
4.Lucas Halme7.38,0
5.Aku Juntunen8.02,5
6.Joonas Laine8.17,8
7.Ville Kakko8.48,0
8.Roope Kaikko9.07,7
9.Jami Mäkipää9.30,0
10.Veikka Uusitalo9.42,0
11.Topias Lahtinen9.54,7
   
Tytöt 15v n. 1,5 km
1.Pinja Muotka8.31,0