Tulokset

 

Eero Lehdon muistokilpailut - Orimattilan Tähtikisat 27.6.2018

 

 

 

M 100m
1)   Abdou Marzouq                    KSA                       10,68             
2)   Ahmed Mabrok                     KSA                       10,69             
3)   Ahmed Omar Jumah                 KSA                       10,71             
4)   Bandar Atia Al-Kaabi             KSA                       10,80             
5)   Ahmed Muhanna Al-Marwani         KSA                       11,01             
6)   Erno Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 11,20             
7)   Markus Jutila                    TampPy                    11,42             
8)   Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  11,63             
9)   Heikki Leppänen                  EsboIF                    11,64             
10)  Eemeli Salomäki                  SomE                      11,72             
     Abdualaziz Rabie Al Jadani       KSA                       DNF               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,2
1)   Bandar Atia Al-Kaabi             KSA                       10,80             
2)   Ahmed Muhanna Al-Marwani         KSA                       11,01             
3)   Erno Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 11,20             
4)   Eemeli Salomäki                  SomE                      11,72             
     Abdualaziz Rabie Al Jadani       KSA                       DNF               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,4
1)   Abdou Marzouq                    KSA                       10,68             
2)   Ahmed Mabrok                     KSA                       10,69             
3)   Ahmed Omar Jumah                 KSA                       10,71             
4)   Markus Jutila                    TampPy                    11,42             
5)   Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  11,63             
6)   Heikki Leppänen                  EsboIF                    11,64             

N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,7
1)   Sanni Mahonen                    KeskiUYU                  12,29             
2)   Charlotta Bützow                 HKV                       12,70             
3)   Jandeh Jallow                    HKV                       12,75             
4)   Riina Heikkonen                  LappUM                    13,15             
5)   Katja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     14,01             

M 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sultan Hussain Khalufi           KSA                       48,73             
2)   Eljas Aalto                      IFSibboV                  49,02             
3)   Janne Kanerva                    LahdA                     52,52             
4)   Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  53,14             

M 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ilari Piipponen                  KarhKa                    1.58,40           
2)   Sami Maamela                     AnjLi                     1.58,64           
3)   Jesse Loisa                      LappUM                    2.07,77           

N 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Malmberg                    RunClub                   11.30,43          
2)   Saara Malinen                    RunClub                   11.34,79          
3)   Laura Sunila                     RunClub                   11.45,49          
4)   Josefina Aalto                   RunClub                   12.03,82          
5)   Sanna Malinen                    RunClub                   12.21,17          
6)   Olivia Halme                     OrimJy                    12.36,55          

M 5000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ari-Pekka Lassila                VetU                      15.27,39          
2)   Artturi Oila                     EspTa                     16.21,25          
3)   Janne Jokinen                    VaajKuo                   16.25,19          
4)   Juha Löppönen                    HelsJy                    16.32,79          
5)   Reijo Ronnila                    HeinI                     16.37,94          

M Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Petri Laitinen                   KangasnKa                 380               
     360    380    390    
     xo     xxo    xxx    

     Robin Nool                       EST                                         
     360    
     DNS    

N Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jatta Salmela                    VasaIS                    400               
     360    380    390    400    410    
     xo     o      xo     o      xxx    

2)   Laura Ollikainen                 VarkKV                    400               
     360    380    390    400    410    
     xo     o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elvijs Misans                    LAT                       7,75 +1,1          
     7,40   x      x      7,75   -      -      
     +1,9                 +1,1                 

2)   Miika Mäkinen                    RiihimKi                  7,30 +1,6          
     x      7,30   x      x      x      6,99   
            +1,6                        +2,9   

3)   Pyry Keränen                     KarkkPo                   7,16 +1,8          
     6,92   7,04   x      7,07   7,16   7,04   
     +0,4   +0,5          +0,1   +1,8   -0,2   

4)   Konsta Kauppinen                 OrimJy                    7,12 +0,5          
     7,12   7,11   x      6,96   7,10   7,08   
     +0,5   +1,9          +0,2   +2,0   +1,1   

5)   Joonas Mikkanen                  LahdA                     6,83 +3,2  6,67 +2,0
     -      -      6,63   6,83   6,67   4,92   
                   +0,7   +3,2   +2,0   +2,5   

N Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kristiina Mäkelä                 OrimJy                    13,95 +1,6          
     13,88  13,71  13,89  13,72  13,86  13,95  
     +2,1   +1,3   +0,4   +1,7   +1,0   +1,6   

2)   Violetta Skvartsova              BLR                       13,78 +1,8          
     13,62  13,78  x      x      x      13,62  
     +1,4   +1,8                        +1,7   

3)   Essi Lindgren                    KuivAu                    12,92 +3,2  12,82 +1,0
     12,92  x      x      x      x      12,82  
     +3,2                               +1,0   

4)   Elina Kostiainen                 VihdVie                   12,58 +1,9          
     x      12,50  12,10  12,34  12,58  12,30  
            +1,8   +0,5   +0,4   +1,9   +0,0   

5)   Riina Heikkonen                  LappUM                    11,70 +0,9          
     11,42  11,34  11,59  11,15  11,59  11,70  
     +0,8   +1,0   +1,5   +0,4   +1,4   +0,9   

M Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aliaksei Nichypar                BLR                       19,71             
     x      x      x      19,71  x      19,59  

2)   Kristo Galeta                    EST                       19,63             
     x      19,50  x      x      19,26  19,63  

3)   Arttu Kangas                     KanksLei                  19,21             
     18,66  19,21  18,82  19,03  19,03  18,87  

4)   Panu Tirkkonen                   KeitKu                    17,17             
     16,39  16,67  17,17  x      16,97  16,64  

5)   Nico Oksanen                     LoimVoi                   17,03             
     16,71  16,21  17,03  16,67  16,84  16,61  

6)   Mikko Toiviainen                 LoimJa                    16,11             
     x      16,11  x      x      x      x      

7)   Petri Ihander                    KeskiUYU                  11,60             
     11,60  x      x      x      10,80  x      

M Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Martin Kupper                    EST                       59,86             
     59,86  x      58,73  x      59,05  59,36  

2)   Oskari Perälampi                 EspTa                     55,28             
     54,76  54,30  x      53,18  54,09  55,28  

3)   Jouni Helppikangas               OrimJy                    49,25             
     48,46  49,25  x      x      x      x      

4)   Sami Aartolahti                  LahdA                     47,82             
     x      46,91  x      46,42  47,82  x      

5)   Veikko Laitinen                  KeurKi                    46,90             
     x      45,31  44,87  45,82  46,90  45,24  

6)   Riku Kauppila                    KeskiUYU                  45,07             
     x      x      45,07  x      x      x      

7)   Mika Loikkanen                   KeskiUYU                  44,57             
     43,55  43,16  x      43,97  42,80  44,57  

8)   Jouni Hytti                      LappUM                    41,23             
     38,63  37,06  40,30  39,82  41,23  40,46  

     Joonas Mikkanen                  LahdA                     NM                
     x      x      x      

     Olli Takala                      LahdA                     NM                
     x      x      x      

N Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Salla Sipponen                   KeurKi                    57,89             
     55,05  57,89  55,00  x      x      56,23  

2)   Sanna Kämäräinen                 LapinlVe                  54,35             
     49,09  53,08  54,35  53,97  52,27  52,37  

3)   Krista Uusi-Kinnala              LaitJy                    52,75             
     48,93  51,33  52,75  x      x      x      

4)   Helena Leveelahti                VirtU                     52,35             
     49,57  51,34  x      50,61  52,35  51,43  

5)   Tuula Penttinen                  PuumVi                    49,31             
     47,34  47,48  47,91  45,58  x      49,31  

6)   Vilma Paakkala                   EspTa                     49,19             
     x      45,23  49,19  48,07  x      x      

7)   Niina Kelo                       KeskiUYU                  45,27             
     45,27  x      44,49  43,53  x      43,08  

8)   Tiia Tirkkonen                   KeitKu                    44,74             
     44,74  x      x      x      x      x      

9)   Emilia Anttila                   BorgåAk                   36,90             
     33,81  36,90  35,44  

M Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Magnus Kirt                      EST                       85,52             
     82,03  83,84  85,52  81,14  84,68  81,46  

2)   Antti Ruuskanen                  PielavSa                  80,79             
     x      79,83  80,79  x      x      76,48  

3)   Tanel Laanmäe                    EST                       78,13             
     78,13  x      71,99  x      x      x      

4)   Taneli Juutinen                  KuopRei                   72,59             
     67,92  71,49  71,22  72,59  68,16  71,61  

5)   Pasi Kuusinen                    HeinI                     70,71             
     66,59  68,78  70,71  68,36  x      x      

6)   Joonas Hyvärinen                 KeskiUYU                  67,90             
     64,84  67,90  x      x      x      64,19  

7)   Henri-Jussi Kurvinen             VehmU                     61,18             
     60,47  60,10  56,25  57,80  61,18  60,93  

8)   Sebastian Lindstedt              SjundeåIF                 60,12             
     58,01  60,12  x      57,58  x      56,84  

N Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Milja Lusila                     AsikkRai                  49,04             
     46,03  49,04  44,17  46,04  47,78  x      

2)   Katja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     38,30             
     36,98  x      30,15  38,30  37,73  38,11