Osallistujalistat / competitors list

M 100m
1Abdualaziz Rabie Al JadaniKSA 10,97
3Ahmed Muhanna Al-MarwaniKSA 10,83
10Bandar Atia Al-KaabiKSA 10,74
13Eemeli SalomäkiSomeron Esa 11,02
15Eljas AaltoIF Sibbo-Vargarna10,9210,92
18Erno MehtonenSavonlinnan Riento10,8610,76
20Heikki LeppänenEsbo IF11,4811,23
44Markus JutilaTampereen Pyrintö11,7211,03
50Mohammed Dawood AbdullahKSA 10,44
61Pietari ValorantaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat11,4511,45
M 400m
2Abdullah Ayed Al-SubaeiKSA 48,21
12Daniel LundmarkHelsingfors IFK50,9249,83
15Eljas AaltoIF Sibbo-Vargarna48,4047,76
25Janne KanervaLahden Ahkera53,1151,88
61Pietari ValorantaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat51,6951,69
78Sultan Hussain KhalufiKSA 48,92
M 800m
27Jere VileniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu1.58,321.58,32
28Jesse LoisaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet2.06,442.05,35
71Sami MaamelaAnjalan Liitto1.58,871.55,50
M 5000m
7Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat 14.44,87
9Artturi OilaEspoon Tapiot  
24Janne JokinenVaajakosken Kuohu16.24,9816.24,98
34Juha LöppönenHelsingin Jyry16.41,2416.29,24
64Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku 15.39,36
86Rauno PalmiEST14.33,2714.33,27
M Seiväs
60Petri LaitinenKangasniemen Kalske390470
67Robin NoolEST534534
M Pituus
16Elvijs MisansLAT7,658,08
30Joonas MikkanenLahden Ahkera 6,03
36Konsta KauppinenOrimattilan Jymy6,777,50
46Miika MäkinenRiihimäen Kisko6,907,32
62Pyry KeränenKarkkilan Pojat7,187,18
M Kuula
4Aliaksei NichyparBLR20,4320,52
8Arttu KangasKankaanpään Seudun Leisku19,9020,30
39Kristo GaletaEST19,8719,87
48Mikko ToiviainenLoimaan Jankko16,6516,87
51Nico OksanenLoimaan Voima16,9816,98
57Panu TirkkonenKeiteleen Kunto18,0218,02
59Petri IhanderKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu11,9012,70
M Kiekko
30Joonas MikkanenLahden Ahkera37,9437,94
32Jouni HelppikangasOrimattilan Jymy 61,72
33Jouni HyttiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet41,0044,38
45Martin KupperEST63,7266,67
47Mika LoikkanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu44,2563,17
55Olli TakalaLahden Ahkera 56,55
56Oskari PerälampiEspoon Tapiot57,7557,75
66Riku KauppilaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu47,4450,68
70Sami AartolahtiLahden Ahkera50,7156,56
83Veikko LaitinenKeuruun Kisailijat49,7152,61
M Keihäs
5Antti RuuskanenPielaveden Sampo76,9188,98
22Henri-Jussi KurvinenVehmaisten Urheilijat62,0165,90
29Joonas HyvärinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu65,3766,72
43Magnus KirtEST88,7388,73
58Pasi KuusinenHeinolan Isku68,1576,48
76Sebastian LindstedtSjundeå IF60,9963,50
79Tanel LaanmäeEST77,3085,04
80Taneli JuutinenKuopion Reipas73,6873,68
N 100m
11Charlotta BützowHelsingin Kisa-Veikot 12,40
23Jandeh JallowHelsingin Kisa-Veikot 12,42
35Katja HautaniemiLahden Ahkera 12,73
41Laura RautiainenLahden Ahkera13,0812,76
53Noora KauranenHämeenlinnan Tarmo12,9512,49
63Reetta HämäläinenLahden Ahkera 12,81
65Riina HeikkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet13,1812,78
74Sanni MahonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu11,9511,85
77Siiri KarjalainenLahden Ahkera13,5612,94
N 3000m
6Anu KatajistoViipurin Urheilijat 11.33,71
31Josefina AaltoRunners Club  
42Laura SunilaRunners Club  
54Olivia HalmeOrimattilan Jymy  
68Saara MalinenRunners Club11.27,6711.21,87
73Sanna MalinenRunners Club 12.06,00
75Sara MalmbergRunners Club  
N Seiväs
26Jatta SalmelaVasa IS395400
40Laura OllikainenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot410410
N Kolmiloikka
14Elina KostiainenVihdin Viesti12,5612,84
19Essi LindgrenKuivasjärven Aura12,5213,44
38Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan Jymy13,6814,24
65Riina HeikkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet11,3511,74
85Violetta SkvartsovaBLR13,9513,95
N Kiekko
17Emilia AnttilaBorgå Akilles36,4136,95
21Helena LeveelahtiVirtain Urheilijat52,4454,67
37Krista Uusi-KinnalaLaitilan Jyske51,6353,48
52Niina KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu48,0754,44
69Salla SipponenKeuruun Kisailijat56,1557,39
72Sanna KämäräinenLapinlahden Veto55,5261,07
81Tiia TirkkonenKeiteleen Kunto47,8947,89
82Tuula PenttinenPuumalan Viri50,6450,64
84Vilma PaakkalaEspoon Tapiot51,7451,74
N Keihäs
35Katja HautaniemiLahden Ahkera 43,59
49Milja LusilaAsikkalan Raikas45,5851,86