Orimattilan Tähtikisojen tulokset

30.7.2017


M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Viljami Kaasalainen              MikkKV                    10,78             
2)   Samir Demnati                    OrimJy                    10,98             
3)   Markus Jutila                    HeinI                     11,03             
4)   Niklas Bryggare                  HKV                       11,11             
5)   Henri Mutanen                    TampPy                    11,23             
6)   Juho Rönkä                       JanJa                     11,27             
7)   Aleksi Sairanen                  KerimU                    11,31             
8)   Jari Suikka                      ViipU                     11,34                         


Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Samir Demnati                    OrimJy                    10,99Q            
2)   Niklas Bryggare                  HKV                       11,16Q            
3)   Henri Mutanen                    TampPy                    11,27Q            
4)   Jari Suikka                      ViipU                     11,39q            
5)   Väinö Pekkola                    RuotsKi                   11,62             

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +1,9
1)   Viljami Kaasalainen              MikkKV                    10,83Q            
2)   Markus Jutila                    HeinI                     11,03Q            
3)   Juho Rönkä                       JanJa                     11,18Q            
4)   Aleksi Sairanen                  KerimU                    11,28q            
5)   Joni Järvinen                    LahdA                     11,50             


N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Sanni Mahonen                    KeskiUYU                  12,03             
2)   Minna Laukka                     JyväskKU                  12,12             
3)   Emmi Mäkinen                     JyväskKU                  12,36             
4)   Viivi Avikainen                  LahdA                     12,46             
5)   Anne-Mari Lehtiö                 KU-58                     12,48             
6)   Aino Tapio                       IFSibboV                  12,49             
7)   Iina Lehtimäki                   KuusKi                    12,50             
8)   Alisa Aalto                      TampPy                    13,46             


Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Minna Laukka                     JyväskKU                  12,25Q            
2)   Aino Tapio                       IFSibboV                  12,53Q            
3)   Anne-Mari Lehtiö                 KU-58                     12,56Q            
4)   Iina Lehtimäki                   KuusKi                    12,57q            
5)   Maria Huntington                 TampPy                    12,69             
6)   Merituuli Jääskeläinen           LappUM                    12,80             
7)   Ilona Luoma                      TampPy                    12,89             

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Sanni Mahonen                    KeskiUYU                  12,01Q            
2)   Emmi Mäkinen                     JyväskKU                  12,33Q            
3)   Viivi Avikainen                  LahdA                     12,46Q            
4)   Alisa Aalto                      TampPy                    12,66q            
5)   Noora Kauranen                   HämeenlTa                 12,67             
6)   Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto          TampPy                    13,13             
7)   Riitta Sallinen                  HKV                       13,56             


M 800m
1)   Wilho Hautala                    LahdA                     1.56,34           
2)   Lauri Hassi                      OrivPo                    1.56,50           
3)   Tuomas Puputti                   IFRaseb                   1.56,74           
4)   Eetu Pöyry                       MikkKV                    1.57,27           
5)   Miika Lehtinen                   JyväskKU                  1.57,50           
6)   Teemu Ruippo                     JoensKa                   1.57,60           
7)   Eero Saleva                      SjundeåIF                 1.58,05           
8)   Sami Maamela                     AnjLi                     1.58,23           
9)   Janne Kanerva                    LahdA                     1.59,10           
10)  Samu Heikkonen                   LappUM                    1.59,72           
11)  Joonatan Junkkala                VammsVoi                  2.00,08           
12)  Veikka Väänänen                  EspTa                     2.00,82           
13)  Marko Vendelin                   IFRaseb                   2.01,69           
14)  Aleksi Rajaniemi                 LahdA                     2.03,33           
15)  Teemu Visala                     ValkHa                    2.04,38           
16)  Juho Savolainen                  KuopRei                   2.04,56           
17)  Jesse Loisa                      LappUM                    2.05,35           
18)  Walte Hautala                    LahdA                     2.06,06           
19)  Leevi Kallio                     LahdA                     2.11,23           
20)  Severi Parikka                   LahdA                     2.18,64           
     Teemu Peltola                    LängelmU                  DNF               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Joonatan Junkkala                VammsVoi                  2.00,08           
2)   Veikka Väänänen                  EspTa                     2.00,82           
3)   Marko Vendelin                   IFRaseb                   2.01,69           
4)   Aleksi Rajaniemi                 LahdA                     2.03,33           
5)   Teemu Visala                     ValkHa                    2.04,38           
6)   Juho Savolainen                  KuopRei                   2.04,56           
7)   Jesse Loisa                      LappUM                    2.05,35           
8)   Walte Hautala                    LahdA                     2.06,06           
9)   Leevi Kallio                     LahdA                     2.11,23           
10)  Severi Parikka                   LahdA                     2.18,64           
     Teemu Peltola                    LängelmU                  DNF               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Wilho Hautala                    LahdA                     1.56,34           
2)   Lauri Hassi                      OrivPo                    1.56,50           
3)   Tuomas Puputti                   IFRaseb                   1.56,74           
4)   Eetu Pöyry                       MikkKV                    1.57,27           
5)   Miika Lehtinen                   JyväskKU                  1.57,50           
6)   Teemu Ruippo                     JoensKa                   1.57,60           
7)   Eero Saleva                      SjundeåIF                 1.58,05           
8)   Sami Maamela                     AnjLi                     1.58,23           
9)   Janne Kanerva                    LahdA                     1.59,10           
10)  Samu Heikkonen                   LappUM                    1.59,72           


N 800m
1)   Reetta Joronen                   SavonlRie                 2.09,97           
2)   Moona Korkealaakso               LappUM                    2.11,81           
3)   Jemina Forss                     TampPy                    2.12,73           
4)   Pinja Kotinurmi                  LahdA                     2.12,99           
5)   Maria Murtorinne                 KuopRei                   2.13,49           
6)   Moona Latvala                    HKV                       2.13,64           
7)   Henni Tofferi                    ViipU                     2.13,73           
8)   Janette Niemi                    HamPo                     2.14,67           
9)   Emma Jalkanen                    PorvU                     2.15,50           
10)  Hilla Uusimäki                   KU-58                     2.16,09           
11)  Eevi Siniketo                    TampPy                    2.16,41           
12)  Venla Saari                      JyväskKU                  2.16,64           
13)  Helmi Vuorimaa                   LahdA                     2.17,96           
14)  Anni Penttilä                    VeikkVei                  2.19,53           
15)  Janna Hautala                    LahdA                     2.20,20           
16)  Krista Lindholm                  IFRaseb                   2.20,26           
17)  Mona Jäppinen                    PorvU                     2.20,87           
18)  Venla Ranta                      LempKiYU                  2.21,35           
19)  Anne-Marika Partanen             KuopRei                   2.21,47           
20)  Roosa Rantanen                   KarhKa                    2.21,51           
21)  Pihla Hokkanen                   SavonlRie                 2.21,85           
22)  Lotta Tarvainen                  KuopRei                   2.23,69           
23)  Jutta Moilanen                   JoensKa                   2.25,24           
24)  Rosa Kilpi                       OulPy                     2.25,47           
25)  Anne Rajaniemi                   LahdA                     2.25,50           
26)  Kiia Keinonen                    TampPy                    2.26,16           
27)  Henna Mäkinen                    KarhKa                    2.30,25           
28)  Sara Jukko                       IkaalU                    2.43,87           

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Krista Lindholm                  IFRaseb                   2.20,26           
2)   Venla Ranta                      LempKiYU                  2.21,35           
3)   Anne-Marika Partanen             KuopRei                   2.21,47           
4)   Roosa Rantanen                   KarhKa                    2.21,51           
5)   Lotta Tarvainen                  KuopRei                   2.23,69           
6)   Jutta Moilanen                   JoensKa                   2.25,24           
7)   Rosa Kilpi                       OulPy                     2.25,47           
8)   Anne Rajaniemi                   LahdA                     2.25,50           
9)   Henna Mäkinen                    KarhKa                    2.30,25           
10)  Sara Jukko                       IkaalU                    2.43,87           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Emma Jalkanen                    PorvU                     2.15,50           
2)   Hilla Uusimäki                   KU-58                     2.16,09           
3)   Eevi Siniketo                    TampPy                    2.16,41           
4)   Helmi Vuorimaa                   LahdA                     2.17,96           
5)   Anni Penttilä                    VeikkVei                  2.19,53           
6)   Janna Hautala                    LahdA                     2.20,20           
7)   Mona Jäppinen                    PorvU                     2.20,87           
8)   Pihla Hokkanen                   SavonlRie                 2.21,85           
9)   Kiia Keinonen                    TampPy                    2.26,16           

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Reetta Joronen                   SavonlRie                 2.09,97           
2)   Moona Korkealaakso               LappUM                    2.11,81           
3)   Jemina Forss                     TampPy                    2.12,73           
4)   Pinja Kotinurmi                  LahdA                     2.12,99           
5)   Maria Murtorinne                 KuopRei                   2.13,49           
6)   Moona Latvala                    HKV                       2.13,64           
7)   Henni Tofferi                    ViipU                     2.13,73           
8)   Janette Niemi                    HamPo                     2.14,67           
9)   Venla Saari                      JyväskKU                  2.16,64           


N 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,4
1)   Janette Rinne                    HKV                       14,27             
2)   Noora Kauranen                   HämeenlTa                 14,56             
3)   Veera Miettinen                  HKV                       14,79             
4)   Reetta Hämäläinen                LahdA                     14,89             
5)   Katriina Aalto                   ToijVau                   15,89             
     Maria Huntington                 TampPy                    DNS               

1)   Janette Rinne                    HKV                       14,27             
2)   Noora Kauranen                   HämeenlTa                 14,56             
3)   Veera Miettinen                  HKV                       14,79             
4)   Reetta Hämäläinen                LahdA                     14,89             
5)   Katriina Aalto                   ToijVau                   15,89             
     Maria Huntington                 TampPy                    DNS               


Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,6
1)   Viivi Avikainen                  LahdA                     13,38             
2)   Janette Rinne                    HKV                       14,22             
3)   Maria Huntington                 TampPy                    14,40             
4)   Noora Kauranen                   HämeenlTa                 14,41             
5)   Veera Miettinen                  HKV                       14,57             
6)   Reetta Hämäläinen                LahdA                     15,28             
7)   Katriina Aalto                   ToijVau                   15,82             


M 3000m esteet
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilho Kilpeläinen                PiikkKe                   10.16,42          
     Severi Parikka                   LahdA                     DNF               


N 3000m esteet

M Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Robin Nool                       EST                       520               
     500    520    535    
     o      o      xxx    

2)   Veeti Vesalainen                 LahdA                     420               
     380    400    420    440    
     xo     o      o      xxx    

3)   Miikka Metsäkangas               LahdA                     380               
     380    400    
     xo     xxx    

     Aleksi Saarelainen               EspTa                     NH                
     490    
     xxx    



N Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Laura Ollikainen                 VarkKV                    390               
     380    390    400    
     xo     o      xxx    

2)   Jatta Salmela                    VasaIS                    390               
     360    380    390    400    
     xo     xo     o      xxx    

3)   Mari Joronen                     SimpU                     340               
     340    360    
     xo     xxx    

     Saana Ivakko                     EspTa                     NH                
     320    
     xxx    

     Saga Andersson                   EsboIF                                      
     320    
     DNS    



M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roni Ollikainen                  HKV                       7,53 +1,0          
     7,53   7,44   7,38   7,23   -      -      
     +1,0   +1,0   +0,2   +2,4                 

2)   Kristian Bäck                    VasaIS                    7,40 +0,6          
     x      7,02   7,40   7,37   x      7,19   
            +2,2   +0,6   +1,4   +7,2          

3)   Juha Sola                        NaantLöy                  7,27 +1,3          
     7,06   7,23   7,27   6,48   6,95   6,92   
     +1,4   +1,9   +1,3   +0,9   +0,7   -0,8   

4)   Topias Koukkula                  KangU                     7,25 +1,5          
     7,17   7,06   7,10   7,25   7,16   7,22   
     +1,3   +1,4   +0,3   +1,5   +0,4   -1,1   

5)   Joona Kokkola                    ValtVa                    7,23 +0,4          
     x      7,23   x      x      7,12   x      
            +0,4                 +0,7          

6)   Konsta Kauppinen                 OrimJy                    7,20 +0,6          
     7,20   x      6,93   6,77   6,77   x      
     +0,6          +0,3   +0,5   +0,4          

7)   Miika Mäkinen                    RiihimKi                  6,87 +1,3          
     6,64   6,87   x      x      6,68   x      
     +1,3   +1,3                 -1,2          

8)   Eren Gürler                      LeppSi                    6,63 -0,3          
     6,43   6,63   x      6,53   4,78   x      
     +1,2   -0,3          +0,4   -0,6          



N Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elina Kostiainen                 VihdVie                   12,28 +0,7          
     x      11,37  x      11,95  11,71  12,28  
            -0,3          +0,9   -0,1   +0,7   

2)   Liisa Naskali                    NokU                      12,03 +1,2          
     x      x      11,68  x      11,97  12,03  
                   +1,6          +2,3   +1,2   

3)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 11,66 +0,9          
     11,45  11,32  11,66  11,40  11,21  x      
     -0,1   +1,5   +0,9   -0,3   +0,3          

4)   Heini Vainionpää                 HIFK                      11,64 +0,6          
     x      11,22  x      11,61  11,36  11,64  
            -0,4          -0,6   +1,6   +0,6   

5)   Suvi Eerikäinen                  HIFK                      11,41 +0,7          
     11,41  x      x      x      10,87  11,17  
     +0,7                        +0,9   +0,6   



M Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Kangas                     KanksLei                  19,26             
     x      19,00  19,26  18,60  18,90  19,15  

2)   Kristo Galeta                    EST                       19,14             
     19,14  18,66  x      x      x      x      

3)   Jander Heil                      EST                       17,17             
     16,02  x      17,17  x      x      x      

4)   Eetu Kangas                      SeinäjSU                  14,08             
     x      14,08  13,71  13,56  x      x      



M Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Gerd Kanter                      EST                       61,40             
     x      x      60,97  61,40  x      x      

2)   Olli Takala                      LahdA                     53,33             
     x      52,19  52,32  53,33  53,24  52,44  

3)   Ville Kivioja                    NokU                      52,89             
     x      x      x      x      51,67  52,89  

4)   Teemu Poikolainen                JoensKa                   52,02             
     x      x      x      51,08  x      52,02  

5)   Jouni Helppikangas               OrimJy                    50,74             
     50,69  50,68  x      x      50,56  50,74  

6)   Eetu Kangas                      SeinäjSU                  40,38             
     x      38,94  40,38  38,66  x      38,17  



N Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kätlin Tõllasson                 EST                       53,87             
     x      51,69  x      x      51,06  53,87  

2)   Niina Kelo                       KeskiUYU                  45,68             
     x      45,16  x      x      43,64  45,68  

3)   Tuula Penttinen                  PuumVi                    45,36             
     44,00  43,55  x      44,52  45,36  x      

4)   Milla Kelo                       KeskiUYU                  39,13             
     39,13  38,02  x      x      38,40  x      



M Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joachim Koivu                    EsboIF                    65,91             
     x      64,13  x      64,67  65,01  65,91  

2)   Joni Syrjälä                     TampPy                    63,36             
     62,42  x      63,36  61,77  60,79  61,21  

3)   Fredrik Fröberg                  SjundeåIF                 62,11             
     61,94  x      58,52  61,75  62,11  61,94  



N Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anna-Maria Orel                  EST                       66,86             
     63,73  66,86  66,01  66,47  66,13  61,88  

2)   Krista Tervo                     KarhKa                    65,88             
     x      65,20  65,88  x      65,84  65,49  

3)   Inga Linna                       RiihimKi                  62,33             
     62,33  x      61,74  x      62,14  x      

4)   Tiina Rinnekari                  NurmijYU                  61,30             
     60,38  59,14  58,28  61,30  60,85  x      

5)   Johanna Witka                    SomE                      60,39             
     x      x      60,39  x      60,17  x      

6)   Mette Snellman                   KarhKa                    55,52             
     54,70  54,85  54,36  54,83  55,52  54,82  

7)   Heli Pynnönen                    HankasHa                  49,78             
     48,61  49,78  x      x      x      x      



M Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Magnus Kirt                      EST                       86,06             
     78,28  86,06  83,27  83,58  x      83,57  

2)   Keshorn Walcott                  TTO                       85,22             
     82,46  85,22  81,24  84,35  80,39  -      

3)   Tero Pitkämäki                   SeinäjSU                  81,96             
     x      78,06  81,96  80,60  79,65  x      

4)   Sami Peltomäki                   AlajA                     74,19             
     73,04  70,11  74,19  x      x      x      

5)   Braian Toledo                    ARG                       73,69             
     72,79  72,85  73,69  71,29  70,54  71,33  

6)   Toni Lifländer                   ImU                       71,44             
     x      67,75  66,81  71,44  68,44  70,88  

7)   Pasi Kuusinen                    HeinI                     68,42             
     66,85  65,27  68,42  x      64,74  x      

8)   Mohamed Kaida                    QAT                       68,32             
     x      x      66,64  68,32  67,11  65,95  



N Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Kangas                     SeinäjSU                  59,86             
     54,98  58,31  x      x      59,86  57,73  

2)   Elisabeth Lithell                SWE                       52,52             
     49,26  50,06  46,29  52,41  52,52  47,72  

3)   Jelena Jaakkola                  SoinSi                    51,58             
     x      47,41  48,80  48,46  48,22  51,58  

4)   Sanni Utriainen                  TampPy                    51,32             
     x      48,25  x      x      51,32  x      

5)   Sanne Erkkola                    TuUL                      50,28             
     45,64  48,16  47,58  49,65  48,53  50,28  

6)   Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen          TuUL                      48,46             
     45,20  47,06  48,46  x      47,80  x      

7)   Niina Kelo                       KeskiUYU                  46,99             
     44,53  x      x      44,24  42,89  46,99  

8)   Meri Rautamies                   KarhKa                    46,93             
     x      x      46,93  41,48  x      x      

9)   Sini Hentilä                     LaitJy                    43,49             
     41,12  43,49  x      

10)  Jenna Jaakkola                   SoinSi                    40,55             
     40,55  x      x      



P13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,6
1)   Aku Timoskainen                  MyrskMy                   28,32             
2)   Tuomas Toivonen                  OrimJy                    30,64             
3)   Jim Herlevi                      OrimJy                    31,67             


T13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,8
1)   Sini Rajaniemi                   LahdA                     26,86             
2)   Carla Liukkonen                  SjundeåIF                 27,39             
3)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     28,11             
4)   Hilla Saarinen                   EspTa                     28,37             
     Wilma Viksten                    OrimJy                    DNF               


T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     145               
     130    135    140    145    148    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    



P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aku Timoskainen                  MyrskMy                   4,38 +1,4          
     3,90   4,38   3,73   3,65   3,63   3,62   
     +0,7   +1,4   +0,9   +0,3   +0,8   -0,8   

2)   Jim Herlevi                      OrimJy                    4,16 +2,5  3,98 +1,5
     3,92   4,16   3,98   2,14   3,83   3,89   
     +1,6   +2,5   +1,5   +1,3   +0,7   -1,9   

3)   Tuomas Toivonen                  OrimJy                    3,91 +2,0          
     3,89   3,91   2,87   2,67   3,86   3,46   
     +1,6   +2,0   +0,3   +0,9   +0,7   +1,0   



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilla Saarinen                   EspTa                     4,85 +0,7          
     4,85   4,75   x      4,68   x      x      
     +0,7   +2,5          -0,7                 

     Wilma Viksten                    OrimJy                    DNS               


P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Arttu Sandberg                   LahdA                     11,78             
2)   Karim Echahid                    LahdA                     12,02             
3)   Juuso Pyyhtiä                    LahdA                     12,25             
4)   Eelis Snåre                      LahdA                     12,33             
5)   Juho Jylhämaa                    LahdA                     12,58             


T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     140               
     130    135    140    145    
     o      xo     xxo    xxx    



P15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eelis Snåre                      LahdA                     12,65 +1,9          
     12,45  12,65  x      -      -      12,25  
     +0,3   +1,9                        +1,1   

     Karim Echahid                    LahdA                     12,36 +0,7          
     12,36  12,19  x      -      x      12,24  
     +0,7   +2,2                        -0,5   



P15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Jylhämaa                    LahdA                     33,46             
     x      27,10  29,47  x      33,46  x      



N17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sanna Kekki                      HankasHa                  2.30,43           
2)   Hanna-Maija Siltanen             KeskiUYU                  2.32,07           
3)   Emma Pasanen                     LahdA                     2.32,26           


N17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heta Paavola                     KerU                      45,27             
     43,65  44,26  -      40,82  45,27  44,92  

2)   Mila Takki                       LahdA                     33,29             
     x      x      29,46  x      33,29  x